Change language

Results

Missing 'category:name_senior', International

International Austria Switzerland Czechia Germany Estonia Ethiopia United Kingdom Hungary Iran Poland Romania Slovakia
Final results. Showing official results.
1.
Poland
Liceum Ogólnokształcące nr III im. Adama Mickiewicza we Wrocławiu A
ul. Składowa 5, Wrocław
49
Antoni Buraczewski (Klasa 4), Jan Pezda (Klasa 4), Wojciech Sobiński (Klasa 4), Kuba Walęga (Klasa 4), Cyprian Ziółkowski (Klasa 4)
2.
Hungary
Budapesti Fazekas Mihály Gyakorló Általános Iskola és Gimnázium A
Horváth Mihály tér 8., Budapest VIII. kerület
45
Molnár-Szabó Vilmos (12), Móra Márton Barnabás (12), Móricz Benjamin (12), Nádor Benedek (12), Seres-Szabó Márton (12)
3.
Poland
V Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Augusta Witkowskiego w Krakowie A
ul. Studencka 12, Kraków
44
Maja Kokot (Klasa 4), Krzysztof Salata (Klasa 4), Michał Lipiec (Klasa 3), Rafał Bawołek (Klasa 4), Maksymilian Wdowiarz-Bilski (Klasa 4)
4.
Hungary
Budapesti Fazekas Mihály Gyakorló Általános Iskola és Gimnázium C
Horváth Mihály tér 8., Budapest VIII. kerület
43
Németh Márton Tamás (12), Máté Lőrinc (12), Bognár András Károly (12), Simon László Bence (11), Fey Dávid (12)
5.
Hungary
Békásmegyeri Veres Péter Gimnázium A
Csobánka tér 7., Budapest III. kerület
43
Tarján Bernát (11), Székely Milán (12), Lovas Márton (12), Pekk Márton (12), Szabó Zóra (12)
6.
Hungary
Kecskeméti Katona József Gimnázium
Dózsa György út 3., Kecskemét
42
Nagy Leila (12), Halasi Gergő (12), Tekes János (12), Melján Dávid (12), Kohut Márk (12)
7.
Poland
XIV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Stanisława Staszica w Warszawie B
ul. Nowowiejska 37a, Warszawa
42
Jan Gwiazda (Klasa 3), Kajetan Ramsza (Klasa 3), Jeremi Hyska (Klasa 3), Jan Kwieciński (Klasa 3), Robert Soboński (Klasa 3)
8.
Slovakia
Gymn. pre nadané deti A
Skalická 1, Bratislava-Nové Mesto
42
Samuel Vargovčík (Septima), Adam Zich (Septima), Martin Bekeč (Septima), Jozef Bachniček (Septima), Šimon Kováčik (Septima)
9.
Poland
XIV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Stanisława Staszica w Warszawie A
ul. Nowowiejska 37a, Warszawa
42
Hai An Mai (Klasa 4), Stefan Świerczewski (Klasa 4), Krzysztof Zdon (Klasa 4), Miłosz Kwiatkowski (Klasa 4), Jerzy Szempliński (Klasa 4)
10.
Poland
V Liceum Ogólnokształcące w Bielsku-Białej
ul. Józefa Lompy 10, Bielsko-Biała
41
Mateusz Gabzdyl (Klasa 4), Franciszek Ślusarczyk (Klasa 4), Radosław Antończyk (Klasa 4), Zofia Teper (Klasa 4), Jakub Ledwoń (Klasa 4)
11.
Poland
XXXIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące Dwujęzyczne im. Mikołaja Kopernika w Warszawie
ul. Józefa Bema 76, Warszawa
39
Igor Grauer (Klasa 2), Piotr Kubalski (Klasa 4), Ignacy Sidor (Klasa 3), Tomasz Wieczorek (Klasa 3), Mikołaj Woźniak (Klasa 3)
12.
Poland
Liceum Ogólnokształcące nr III im. Adama Mickiewicza we Wrocławiu B
ul. Składowa 5, Wrocław
38
Wojciech Domin (Klasa 3), Miłosz Dudała (Klasa 3), Maksymilian Kowalski (Klasa 3), Michał Plata (Klasa 3), Mikhail Zhyrko (Klasa 3)
13.
Poland
XIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące w Szczecinie
ul. Unisławy 26, Szczecin
38
Norbert Dąbrowski (Klasa 3), Zofia Krok (Klasa 3), Michał Jagodziński (Klasa 3), Ignacy Boehlke (Klasa 3), Maksym Iskierski (Klasa 3)
14.
Poland
Prywatne Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Królowej Jadwigi w Lublinie
ul. Aleja Jana Długosza 8a, Lublin
37
Konstanty Smolira (Klasa 3), Alan Majewski (Klasa 3), Łukasz Próchniak (Klasa 2), Zofia Bryłowska (Klasa 4), Maria Bażęcka (Klasa 1)
15.
Poland
Publiczne Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Jana Pawła II Sióstr Prezentek w Rzeszowie A
ul. ks. Józefa Jałowego 1, Rzeszów
37
Wiktor Baran (Klasa 3), Dawid Litwiniec (Klasa 3), Krzysztof Lalicki (Klasa 3), Igor Stec (Klasa 3), Weronika Szumilas (Klasa 3)
16.
Germany
Maria-Theresia-Gymnasium
Regerplatz 1, München
37
Anton Heydenreich (11. Klasse), Alexander Preuss (11. Klasse), Antonia Zerbs (10. Klasse), Johanna Kossa (11. Klasse), Oliver Hu (10. Klasse)
17.
Poland
Liceum Ogólnokształcące nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej we Wrocławiu A
al. Aleksandra Brücknera 10, Wrocław
36
Rafał Mańczyk (Klasa 3), Jakub Nowak (Klasa 3), Marek Muzyka (Klasa 3), Oskar Kalinowski (Klasa 3), Wojciech Rybak (Klasa 3)
18.
Poland
III Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Marynarki Wojennej RP w Gdyni A
ul. Legionów 27, Gdynia
36
Krzysztof Kujawa (Klasa 4), Michał Masłowski (Klasa 3), Adam Karaczewski (Klasa 4), Wojciech Raczuk (Klasa 4), Bartosz Drabiński (Klasa 4)
19.
Poland
IX Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Klementyny Hoffmanowej w Warszawie
ul. Hoża 88, Warszawa
36
Mateusz Prokopowicz (Klasa 4), Krzysztof Jaros (Klasa 3), Ewa Bagrowska (Klasa 3), Małgorzata Rzepka (Klasa 3), Małgorzata Boguszewska (Klasa 3)
20.
Poland
I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Bolesława Chrobrego w Piotrkowie Trybunalskim B
al. Mikołaja Kopernika 6, Piotrków Trybunalski
36
Krystian Szelest (Klasa 3), Mateusz Wójcicki (Klasa 4), Szymon Tobiasz (Klasa 3), Mateusz Pałucki (Klasa 4), Maciej Pietrzyk (Klasa 3)
21.
Poland
VIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące z Oddziałami Dwujęzycznymi im. Marii Skłodowskiej-Curie w Katowicach
ul. 3 Maja 42, Katowice
35
Mateusz Przebieracz (Klasa 4), Michał Mańka (Klasa 4), Tomasz Górny (Klasa 3), Piotr Sitek (Klasa 4), Kamil Adamczyk (Klasa 3)
22.
Czechia
Gymnázium Jihlava (SŠ)
Jana Masaryka, Jihlava
35
Matěj Ságl (Oktáva), Zdeněk Mareš (Oktáva), Matěj Venhoda (Oktáva), Štěpán Taláček (6. ročník), Štěpán Plass (3. ročník)
23.
Slovakia
SŠ-Gymnázium B
Novohradská 3, Bratislava-Ružinov
35
Martin Štěpánek (Oktáva), Erik Tóth (Oktáva), Dominik Rigász (3. ročník), Jakub Krivošík (Sexta), Samuel Bogner (Sexta)
24.
Czechia
Gymnázium (SŠ)
třída Kpt. Jaroše, Brno
35
Richard Materna (Septima), Anežka Čechová (Septima), David Peterka (Septima), Tereza Krejčí (Septima), Lukáš Kynčl (Oktáva)
25.
Hungary
Békásmegyeri Veres Péter Gimnázium B
Csobánka tér 7., Budapest III. kerület
35
Szeibert Dominik (11), Nemcsics Benedek Imre (11), Liu Litian (11), Ma Shengnan (12), Czehlár Gergely (12)
26.
Poland
V Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Augusta Witkowskiego w Krakowie B
ul. Studencka 12, Kraków
35
Emilia Waszkielewicz (Klasa 4), Gabriela Pietras (Klasa 4), Mariam Baghdasaryan (Klasa 4), Paulina Jabłońska (Klasa 3), Jan Radomiński-Lasek (Klasa 4)
27.
Austria
Akademisches Gymnasium
Angerzellgasse 14, Innsbruck
34
Jakob Kapelari (12. Schulstufe), Raphael Vanham (12. Schulstufe), Katharina Austad (10. Schulstufe), Carolin Wester (10. Schulstufe), Veit Auckenthaler (12. Schulstufe)
28.
Hungary
Budapesti Fazekas Mihály Gyakorló Általános Iskola és Gimnázium B
Horváth Mihály tér 8., Budapest VIII. kerület
34
Sipos Botond (11), Szin Attila (11), Virág Rudolf (11), Farkas Bendegúz (11), Duchon Márton (11)
29.
Slovakia
Gymnázium A
Grösslingová 18, Bratislava-Staré Mesto
34
Jana Fľaková (3. ročník), Marek Majerik (3. ročník), Dávid Drobný (3. ročník), Matúš Jonaštík (3. ročník), Vladimír Drobný (4. ročník)
30.
Czechia
Gymnázium Christiana Dopplera (SŠ) A
Zborovská, Praha 5
34
Michal Bernat (Septima), Eliška Koudelková (Septima), Jiří Cihelka (Septima), Ondřej Sedláček (Septima), Daniel Culliver (Septima)
31.
Slovakia
Gymnázium A
Alejová 1, Košice-Juh
34
Matej Vasky (Oktáva), Barbora Marcinčáková (Oktáva), Veronika Nemjová (Oktáva), Adam Póša (Oktáva), Martin Šmilňák (Septima)
32.
Hungary
ELTE Trefort Ágoston Gyakorló Gimnázium
Trefort utca 8., Budapest VIII. kerület
33
Golyha Gergő László (12), Góczán Balázs (12), Tóth Kata (12), Sugatagi Mátyás (12), Bakonyi Benjámin (12)
33.
Poland
Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. św. Jadwigi Królowej w Kielcach
ul. Juliusza Słowackiego 5, Kielce
33
Aleksandra Dudzińska (Klasa 3), Michalina Ściwiarska (Klasa 3), Jakub Górak (Klasa 3), Tomasz Majkowski (Klasa 3), Piotr Miernik (Klasa 3)
34.
Czechia
Biskupské gymnázium a mateřská škola (SŠ)
Barvičova, Brno
33
Šimon Genčur (Septima), Matyáš Lepka (Septima), Vojtěch Marek (Oktáva), Lukáš Lejdar (Oktáva), Elen Turbová (1. ročník)
35.
Poland
XXXVIII Dwujęzyczne Liceum Ogólnokształcące w Poznaniu
ul. Michała Drzymały 4, Poznań
33
Oliwier Necelman (Klasa 4), Tymoteusz Bultrowicz (Klasa 3), Igor Szymczak (Klasa 4), Georgii Stepanov (Klasa 2), Rafał Malcewicz (Klasa 4)
36.
Slovakia
Gymnázium A
Poštová 9, Košice-Staré Mesto
33
Adam Džavoronok (4. ročník), Oskar Hritz (4. ročník), Natália Čigašová (4. ročník), Štefan Vašak (4. ročník), Ondrej Juhás (4. ročník)
37.
Poland
II Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Księżnej Anny z Sapiehów Jabłonowskiej w Białymstoku A
ul. Narewska 11, Białystok
32
Stanisław Pańkowski (Klasa 4), Maciej Sirocki (Klasa 3), Sylwia Sapkowska (Klasa 3), Michał Burzyński (Klasa 3), Bartosz Rzemek (Klasa 4)
38.
Poland
III Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Marynarki Wojennej RP w Gdyni B
ul. Legionów 27, Gdynia
32
Olaf Targowski (Klasa 3), Igor Sobociński (Klasa 3), Waldemar Lamandini (Klasa 3), Tymoteusz Rogacki (Klasa 3), Mateusz Kamieniecki (Klasa 3)
39.
Slovakia
Gymnázium B
Grösslingová 18, Bratislava-Staré Mesto
32
Peter Kumančík (Septima), Alica Dományová (Septima), Martin Belluš (Oktáva), Martin Šindelář (Septima), Filip Prutkay (Septima)
40.
Estonia
Hugo Treffneri Gümnaasium A
Munga 12, Tartu
32
Kevin Akkermann (12), Laur Härm (12), Hans Gustav Kõljalg (12), Toomas Herodes (12), Rainis Puusepp (12)
41.
Poland
Akademickie Liceum Ogólnokształcące Politechniki Wrocławskiej A
wyb. Stanisława Wyspiańskiego 23-25, Wrocław
32
Michał Waluś (Klasa 4), Michał Węgrzyn (Klasa 3), Michał Świątek (Klasa 4), Rafał Włodarczyk (Klasa 4), Jakub Żojdzik (Klasa 3)
42.
Estonia
Hugo Treffneri Gümnaasium B
Munga 12, Tartu
32
Kaur Huko Käämbre (11), Jürgen Güsson (11), Kirke Kisand (11), Hans Henrik Rebane (11), Arthur Lauk (11)
43.
Germany
Goetheschule Ilmenau
Herderstraße 44, Ilmenau
32
Luke Pospiech (12. Klasse), Jakob Jackisch (12. Klasse), Paul Spencer-Buff (11. Klasse), Milan Cherubim (11. Klasse)
44.
Hungary
Budaörsi Illyés Gyula Gimnázium és Szakgimnázium
Szabadság út 162., Budaörs
32
Tichy Márk (12), Rátosi Márton (12), Lestyák Barnabás (11), Vigh Péter Ferenc (12)
45.
Czechia
Mensa gymnázium, o.p.s. (SŠ)
Španielova, Praha 6
31
Vjačeslav Nikiforov (Septima), Adam Celecký (Septima), Vojtěch Kadeřábek (Septima), Václav Muroň (Septima), Jana Czechowská (Septima)
46.
Austria
Höhere technische Bundeslehranstalt
Rennweg 89b, Wien
31
Martin Bierbaumer (12. Schulstufe), Nik Sauer (12. Schulstufe), Luca Sautter (12. Schulstufe), Stefan Tomp (12. Schulstufe), Maximilian Kniely (12. Schulstufe)
47.
Germany
Wilhelm-Ostwald-Schule B
Willi-Bredel-Straße 15, Leipzig
31
Leopold Boehm (12. Klasse), Jonas Endter (12. Klasse), Arthur Henniger (12. Klasse), John Petersen (12. Klasse), Julia Wilde (12. Klasse)
48.
Austria
Oberschulen Fallmerayer A
Dantestraße 39E, Brixen
31
Kier Kilian (12. Schulstufe), Nardone Marco (12. Schulstufe), Reifer Fabian (12. Schulstufe), Mayr Damian (12. Schulstufe), Mairhofer David (12. Schulstufe)
49.
Slovakia
Gymnázium B
Poštová 9, Košice-Staré Mesto
31
Alžbeta Klimentová (3. ročník), Matej Kundrík (3. ročník), Pavol Komloš (3. ročník), Adam Harmanský (3. ročník), Patrik Stercz (3. ročník)
50.
United Kingdom
Abingdon School A
Park Road, Abingdon
31
Rayn Li (Year 12), Walter Liu (Year 13), Ambrose Tang (Year 12), Phillip Grotjahm (Year 13), Xavier Meng (Year 12)
51.
Poland
Publiczne Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Jana Pawła II Sióstr Prezentek w Rzeszowie B
ul. ks. Józefa Jałowego 1, Rzeszów
31
Jakub Zając (Klasa 4), Szymon Balicki (Klasa 4), Anna Moroń (Klasa 4), Michał Pitera (Klasa 4), Maciej Wiśniewski (Klasa 4)
52.
Poland
VI Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Jana I Jędrzeja Śniadeckich w Bydgoszczy
ul. Stanisława Staszica 4, Bydgoszcz
31
Agata Kołomyjec (Klasa 3), Julia Kędziorska (Klasa 3), Mikołaj Gorączko (Klasa 3), Katarzyna Rybacka (Klasa 3), Wioletta Rapacz (Klasa 3)
53.
Czechia
Gymnázium a SPŠ elektro. a informatiky (SŠ) A
Křižíkova, Frenštát pod Radhoštěm
31
Ondřej Trinkewitz (Oktáva), Martin Harabiš (Septima), Matyáš Jílek (Septima), Martin Guráš (3. ročník), Denisa Valová (3. ročník)
54.
Czechia
Mendelovo gymnázium (SŠ) A
Komenského, Opava
31
František Janošík (Septima), Michaela Valtrová (4. ročník), Martin Boček (Oktáva), Milena Grafová (Septima), Albert Vlček (Septima)
55.
Germany
Wilhelm-Ostwald-Schule A
Willi-Bredel-Straße 15, Leipzig
31
Leon Hübner (11. Klasse), Jannes Köhler (11. Klasse), Robin Richter (11. Klasse), Karl Schomerus (11. Klasse), Oskar Weidner (11. Klasse)
56.
Czechia
Gymnázium Jana Keplera (SŠ)
Parléřova, Praha 6
31
Julie Křimská (4. ročník), Adam Jahoda (4. ročník), Vít Hanika (4. ročník), Ekaterina Danilina (Oktáva), Jan Tregler (3. ročník)
57.
Poland
Publiczne Salezjańskie Liceum Ogólnokształcące w Krakowie A
os. Osiedle Piastów 34, Kraków
31
Jan Pawlik (Klasa 4), Konrad Małek (Klasa 4), Bartłomiej Mazgaj (Klasa 4), Karol Dzikowicz (Klasa 4), Norbert Gieras (Klasa 4)
58.
Poland
III Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Adama Mickiewicza w Tarnowie
ul. Kazimierza Brodzińskiego 6, Tarnów
30
Filip Maziarka (Klasa 3), Bartosz Opioła (Klasa 3), Kamil Czyżowicz (Klasa 3), Filip Jarmuła (Klasa 3), Wojciech Kania (Klasa 3)
59.
Estonia
Tallinna Reaalkool A
Estonia puiestee 6, Tallinn
30
Vahur Paist (11), Ulla Inger Veri (11), Ardi Raag (11), Karl Ustav Kõlar (11), Henri Peterson (12)
60.
United Kingdom
Wilson's School
Mollison Drive, Wallington
30
Alex Wang (Year 13), Reyansh Sharma (Year 12), Akshaiyram Reguram (Year 13), Arsh Tewari (Year 12), Shuayb Mohammed (Year 12)
61.
Hungary
Lovassy László Gimnázium
Cserhát lakótelep 11., Veszprém
30
Pósfai Márton (12), Vingli Ákos (12), Tislér Levente (12), Szauter Benedek (12), Sárközi Márton (12)
62.
Hungary
Városmajori Gimnázium A
Városmajor utca 71., Budapest XII. kerület
30
Bunford Luca (11), Turi Júlia (12), Rózsa Félix (12), Tatár Ágoston (12), Fórizs Borbála (11)
63.
Hungary
Zalaegerszegi Zrínyi Miklós Gimnázium
Rákóczi utca 30., Zalaegerszeg
30
Gecseg Bence (12), Schneider Dávid (12), Simon Dániel (12), Horváth Zsóka (11), Sági Kornél Ábel (11)
64.
United Kingdom
Altrincham Grammar School for Boys
Marlborough Road, Altrincham
30
Pranav Velavan (Year 13), Sheen Bendon (Year 13), Alex Goulermas (Year 13), Alex Volkovoy (Year 12), Arya Mosahab (Year 12)
65.
Slovakia
Gymnázium Angely Merici
Hviezdoslavova 10, Trnava
30
Vladimír Štefunko (3. ročník), Zuzana Reiffersová (Oktáva), Ján Chromík (4. ročník), Matúš Moravec (3. ročník), Ondrej Šesták (3. ročník)
66.
Czechia
Gymnázium Dr. Josefa Pekaře (SŠ)
Palackého, Mladá Boleslav
29
Kuba Michal (Oktáva), Horák Ondřej (Septima), Borovský Vojtěch (Septima), Hepnar Lukáš (3. ročník), Schnábel Richard (Septima)
67.
Poland
VIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Władysława IV
ul. Jagiellońska 38, Warszawa
29
Maciej Zygmunt (Klasa 3), Franciszek Szewczyk (Klasa 3), Mateusz Molęda (Klasa 3), Kazimierz Stankiewicz (Klasa 2), Aliaksei Papkouski (Klasa 2)
68.
Poland
Uniwersyteckie Liceum Ogólnokształcące w Toruniu
ul. Szosa Chełmińska 83, Toruń
29
Kacper Piotrowski (Klasa 3), Jacek Obiała (Klasa 3), Martyna Budrewicz (Klasa 4), Jan Lis (Klasa 3), Michał Szelejewski (Klasa 3)
69.
Czechia
Gymnázium (SŠ) A
Voděradská, Praha 10
29
Maxim Archipov (Oktáva), Štěpán Kyral (Septima), Klára Vondráčková (Septima), Lukáš Trojan (Septima), Martin Reichl (Septima)
70.
United Kingdom
King Edward VI School A
Chapel Lane, Stratford-upon-Avon
29
Maxwell Rann (Year 13), Rory Armstrong-Ortiz (Year 13), Jenny Tian (Year 13), Nina Yuan (Year 13), Daisy Hague (Year 13)
71.
Austria
Höhere technische Bundeslehr- und Versuchsanstalt
Im Vogelsang 8, Waidhofen an der Ybbs
29
Jan Schiller (12. Schulstufe), Michael Scheucher (12. Schulstufe), Jonas Stelzeneder (12. Schulstufe), Raphael Steinkellner (12. Schulstufe), Maximilian Ranke (12. Schulstufe)
72.
Switzerland
Kantonsschule Uster A
Uster
29
Luzian Trapletti (4), Mischa Thalmann (4), Nicholas Garbarino (4), Yann Spillmann (4), Ruben Leuzinger (4)
73.
Czechia
Masarykovo gymnázium (SŠ) A
Petákova, Plzeň
29
Tomáš Kretek (Septima), Marek Valach (Septima), David Němec (Septima), Tomáš Rajchman (Septima), Šimon Stehlík (Septima)
74.
Slovakia
Gymn. pre nadané deti B
Skalická 1, Bratislava-Nové Mesto
29
Jakub Nagy (Oktáva), Matej Zigo (Oktáva), Stanislav Bezák (Oktáva), Zuzana Hladká (Oktáva), Peter Deván (Oktáva)
75.
Poland
Akademickie Liceum Ogólnokształcące Politechniki Wrocławskiej B
wyb. Stanisława Wyspiańskiego 23-25, Wrocław
29
Tymon Terczyński (Klasa 3), Filip Szemelak (Klasa 3), Oskar Chamela (Klasa 3), Maciej Dudała (Klasa 3), Bartłomiej Kozan (Klasa 4)
76.
Czechia
Gymnázium (SŠ) A
Čs. dobrovolců, Teplice
29
Jiří Říha (4. ročník), Daniel Kučera (Oktáva), Le Huy Dat (Oktáva), Bohdan Habor (4. ročník), Jakub Kraus (Oktáva)
77.
United Kingdom
The Broxbourne School B
High Road, Broxbourne
29
Yash Amin (Year 12), Billy Draper (Year 12), Leo James (Year 12), Callum Scott (Year 12), Rowan Barton (Year 10)
78.
Slovakia
Gymnáz.V.B.Nedožerského
Matice slovenskej 16, Prievidza
29
Viera Glevitzká (4. ročník), Radka Hagarová (Septima), Jakub Kiaba (Septima), Alexander Kmeť (Septima), Andrej Lackovič (Septima)
79.
Czechia
Gymnázium (SŠ)
Lesní čtvrť III, Zlín
29
Lukáš Javora (Oktáva), Lukáš Lev (Oktáva), Marek Chmela (Oktáva), Matyas Výhonský (Oktáva), Eliška Křeménková (Oktáva)
80.
Poland
II Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. płk. Leopolda Lisa-Kuli w Rzeszowie
ul. ks. Józefa Jałowego 22, Rzeszów
28
Jakub Wieliczko (Klasa 4), Kacper Szczepanik (Klasa 4), Szymon Kamiński (Klasa 4), Martyna Hydzik (Klasa 3), Remigiusz Babiarz (Klasa 3)
81.
United Kingdom
King Edward VI School B
Chapel Lane, Stratford-upon-Avon
28
Ryan Olsson (Year 12), Robert Martin (Year 12), Oscar Barnes (Year 12), Jonathan Flaxman (Year 12), Connor Doyle (Year 12)
82.
Hungary
ELTE Apáczai Csere János Gyakorló Gimnázium és Kollégium B
Papnövelde utca 4-6., Budapest V. kerület
28
Farkas Bence (12), Takács Anita (12), Rácz Hajnalka (12), Bodle Elsa Emília (11), Molnár András (11)
83.
Poland
IV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Tadeusza Kościuszki w Toruniu
ul. Warszawska 1/5, Toruń
28
Jakub Zieliński (Klasa 3), Michał Lubański (Klasa 3), Antoni Nowaczyk (Klasa 3), Hubert Zientara (Klasa 3), Marek Malicki (Klasa 3)
84.
Germany
Josef-Hofmiller-Gymnasium
Vimystr. 14, Freising
28
Daniel Schaeffer (11. Klasse), Marko Gjorgjievski (10. Klasse), Malcolm Carandang (9. Klasse), Zhicheng Guan (11. Klasse), Philipp Dimitriou (9. Klasse)
85.
Czechia
Gymnázium Jakuba Škody (SŠ)
Komenského, Přerov
28
Eliška Andrýsková (Septima), Jáchym Kouba (Septima), Daniel Hostášek (Septima), Lenka Poljaková (Septima), Julie Skýpalová (Oktáva)
86.
Hungary
Budapest I. Kerületi Szilágyi Erzsébet Gimnázium
Mészáros utca 5-7., Budapest I. kerület
28
Sári Ádám (12), Igari Barnabás (12), Krisztován Emese (12), Tollár Anna (12)
87.
Poland
I Liceum Ogólnokształcące z Oddziałami Dwujęzycznymi im. Mikołaja Kopernika w Krośnie A
ul. ks. Piotra Skargi 2, Krosno
28
Karolina Bysiewicz (Klasa 4), Maciej Kmąk (Klasa 4), Franciszek Ungeheuer (Klasa 4), Mikołaj Kusiak (Klasa 4), Patryk Ząbik (Klasa 4)
88.
Poland
II Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Księżnej Anny z Sapiehów Jabłonowskiej w Białymstoku B
ul. Narewska 11, Białystok
28
Jan Błażuk (Klasa 3), Krzysztof Nadulicz (Klasa 3), Karol Kuc (Klasa 3), Iwan Korsunskij (Klasa 3), Maja Maksimiuk (Klasa 3)
89.
Poland
I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Seweryna Goszczyńskiego w Nowym Targu
pl. Zygmunta Krasińskiego 1, Nowy Targ
27
Kacper Błachut (Klasa 3), Aleksandra Smętek (Klasa 3), Jakub Skalany (Klasa 2), Kajetan Kowalczyk (Klasa 2), Urszula Mikołajczyk (Klasa 2)
90.
Poland
I Liceum Ogólnokształcące Dwujęzyczne im. Edwarda Dembowskiego w Gliwicach
ul. Zimnej Wody 8, Gliwice
27
Albert Kęska (Klasa 3), Kajetan Skitał (Klasa 3), Martyna Kupidłowska (Klasa 3), Agata Wójcik (Klasa 3), Jan Pisarek (Klasa 3)
91.
Poland
I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Adama Mickiewicza w Białymstoku A
ul. Brukowa 2, Białystok
27
Aleksander Mielnikau (Klasa 3), Marta Smolej (Klasa 3), Michał Dzierżek (Klasa 3), Kacper Tarnowski (Klasa 3), Michał Szydło (Klasa 3)
92.
Poland
Akademickie Liceum Ogólnokształcące Politechniki Wrocławskiej C
wyb. Stanisława Wyspiańskiego 23-25, Wrocław
27
Mikołaj Mężyk (Klasa 4), Piotr Pijanowski (Klasa 4), Michał Strugarek (Klasa 4), Jan Piwowarczyk (Klasa 3), Szymon Kępski (Klasa 3)
93.
Slovakia
Gymnázium
Párovská 1, Nitra
26
Jakub Konc (Oktáva), Matúš Tóth (Oktáva), Filip Horváth (Oktáva), Martin Drlík (Septima), Matej Bystrický (Oktáva)
94.
Czechia
Gymnázium (SŠ)
nám. Edvarda Beneše, Kladno
26
Jakub Štepo (Oktáva), Sebastian Rataj (3. ročník), Vít Arlt (3. ročník), Vít Obitko (Septima), Šimon Rataj (Oktáva)
95.
Czechia
Gymnázium (SŠ)
Palackého náměstí, Boskovice
26
Karel Kubín (Oktáva), Josef Soural (Oktáva), Anna Jílková (4. ročník), Petr Blaha (4. ročník), Radek Blažek (4. ročník)
96.
Estonia
Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium
Suur-Kloostri 16, Tallinn
26
Tõnis Lees (12), Anni Romandi (12), Marten Mehide (12), Mairo Trump (12), Ronja Niine Lõhmuste (12)
97.
Poland
I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Bolesława Chrobrego w Piotrkowie Trybunalskim A
al. Mikołaja Kopernika 6, Piotrków Trybunalski
26
Konrad Szymański (Klasa 4), Kajetan Frątczak (Klasa 4), Jakub Morawski (Klasa 4), Jan Ulbrych (Klasa 3), Piotr Litych (Klasa 4)
98.
Poland
II Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. ks. Jana Twardowskiego w Dębicy
ul. Sportowa 24, Dębica
26
Wiktoria Marć (Klasa 3), Maksymilian Wygonik (Klasa 3), Karol Krasoń (Klasa 2), Piotr Frej (Klasa 2), Mateusz Urbański (Klasa 2)
99.
Estonia
Tallinna Reaalkool B
Estonia puiestee 6, Tallinn
26
Meriliis Täht (11), Liisa Pata (11), Stenar Niinemets (11), Karmen Laud (12), Patrick Mauer (12)
100.
Poland
VI Liceum Ogólnokształcące z Oddziałami Dwujęzycznymi im. Jana Kochanowskiego w Radomiu
ul. Jana Kilińskiego 25, Radom
26
Bartosz Lucedarski (Klasa 4), Kacper Walczyk (Klasa 4), Kacper Warych (Klasa 4), Jakub Wielocha (Klasa 4), Dawid Pawelec (Klasa 4)
Next