List of registered teams
Austria | Belarus | Switzerland | Czech Republic | Germany | United Kingdom | Hungary | Poland | Romania | Russia | Slovakia | Ukraine

Opava — Seniors

40 registered teams / 0 spots remaining
Gymnázium, Ostrava - Hrabůvka, Fr. Hajdy 34
Střední škola průmyslová a umělecká, Opava, Praskova 8 Samuel Antoš (3), Lukáš Korzonek (3), Petr Krautwurst (3), Denis Kurka (4), Marek Schwan (3)
Gymnázium, Ostrava - Zábřeh, Volgogradská 6a Zdeněk Legerský (3)
Wichterlovo gymnázium, Ostrava - Poruba, Čs. exilu 669 Vojtěch David (3), Pavel Junker (3), Vojtěch Kuchař (3), Vojtěch Mohelník (3), Ondřej Szymik (3)
Gymnázium Josefa Božka, Český Těšín, Frýdecká 689/30 Adam Burkuš (3), Filip Gabriel (3), Ondřej Gajda (3), Anna Morawiecová (3), Kristýna Prokopová (4)
Mendelovo gymnázium, Opava, Komenského 5
Wichterlovo gymnázium, Ostrava - Poruba, Čs. exilu 669 Jan Lukovský (3), Ondřej Polášek (3), Ondřej Rotter (3), Marek Večeřa (3)
Gymnázium Františka Palackého, Valašské Meziříčí, Husova 146 Soňa Curylová (4), Tomáš Kurtin (4), Adéla Petřeková (4), Anna Tvrdá (4), Martin Vozák (4)
Gymnázium Petra Bezruče, Frýdek-Místek, ČSA 517 Ondřej Havelka (4), Jonáš Jarolím (4), Michal Stolař (4), Viktor Vařeka (4), Adam Vavrečka (4)
Mendelovo gymnázium, Opava, Komenského 5 Vojtěch Krobot (3), Kateřina Válková (3)
Gymnázium Petra Bezruče, Frýdek-Místek, ČSA 517 Jan Hlisnikovský (3), Bára Spilková (3), Matyáš Fusek (3), Lucie Maslowská (3), Dan Vilimovský (3)
Gymnázium, Třinec, Komenského 713
Gymnázium, Třinec, Komenského 713
Purkyňovo gymnázium, Strážnice, Masarykova 379 Petr Tomšej (3), Michal Kuchařík (3), Lukáš Karas (3), Martin Šebesta (3), Robert Chytil (3)
Gymnázium BMA, s. r. o., Frýdlant nad Ostravicí, Dvořákova 1269
Gymnázium, Hranice, Zborovská 293 Martin Nehyba (3), David Kunovský (3), Anna Poledňáková (4), Šárka Uramová (3)
Matiční gymnázium, Ostrava, Dr. Šmerala 25
Matiční gymnázium, Ostrava, Dr. Šmerala 25
Gymnázium, Frýdlant nad Ostravicí, nám. T. G. Masaryka 1260 Kryštof Klásek (3), Filip Krpec (3), David Leňko (3), Jakub Švrček (3), Dalibor Morys (3)
Gymnázium, Frýdlant nad Ostravicí, nám. T. G. Masaryka 1260 Martin Zmitko (4), Radka Gistingerová (4), Petra Thérová (4)
Gymnázium a SOŠZE Vyškov, Vyškov, Komenského 16/5 Pavel František Oujeský (3)
Gymnázium, Karviná - Nové Město, Mírová 1442
Gymnázium M. Koperníka, Bílovec, 17. listopadu 526 Marta Čermáková (2), Max Dresler (4), Ondřej Jozek (4)
Gymnázium, Rýmařov, Sokolovská 34 Ruben Karapetyan (4), Lukáš Veigl (4), Tereza Krejčí (4), Ivo Schwarz (3), Ngan Hoang Vu Hai (1)
Gymnázium, Havířov-Podlesí, Studentská 11 Ondřej Kaštovský (4), Ondřej Kohut (4), Zdeněk Tomis (3), Daniel Němčík (4)
Mendelovo gymnázium, Opava, Komenského 5 Michael Ceplý (4), Vít Šimeček (4), Jana Hromadová (4)
Gymnázium Hladnov a JŠ s právem SJZ, Ostrava - Slezská Ostrava, Hladnovská 35 Gabriela Baranová (4), Dominik Hasala (4), Filip Kaštovský (3), Tereza Kocurová (4), Daniel Reeves (4)
Gymnázium a Střední průmyslová škola elektrotechniky a informatiky, p.o., Frenštát pod Radhoštěm, Křižíkova 1258 Lukáš Kučera (3), Jan Kuča (3), Zdeněk Kundrát (3), Jakub Mlčoušek (3), Patrik Šmahlík (3)
Gymnázium a Střední průmyslová škola elektrotechniky a informatiky, p.o., Frenštát pod Radhoštěm, Křižíkova 1258 Tereza Kohutová (2), David Hopp (2), Adéla Krpcová (2), Karolína Šáchová (2), Václav Šmahlík (3)
Gymnázium, Brno, třída Kapitána Jaroše 14 Vojtěch Turland (4), Viktor Materna (4), Václav Zvoníček (4), Vojtěch Richard Krejsa (4), Kryštof Zamazal (4)
Biskupské gymnázium v Ostravě, Ostrava - Poruba, Karla Pokorného 1284 Jan Holáň (4), Anna Jurišicová (4), Štěpán Chrástecký (4), Timon Duda (4), Jan Klimek (4)
Gymnázium Olgy Havlové, Ostrava - Poruba, M. Majerové 1691 Veronika Trčková (3), Filip Slavík (3), Barbora Říhová (3), David Baďura (3), Tomáš Kolibáč (3)
Gymnázium, Šumperk, Masarykovo náměstí 8 Martin Kadlec (3), Eliška Mostecká (3), Martin Vavřík (4), Jana Večerková (4)
Střední škola elektrotechnická, Lipník nad Bečvou, Tyršova 781 Vojtěch Krejčiřík (3), Jan Stoklásek (3), Jan Samiec (3), Jiří Lukáš (3), Tobiáš Cvrček  (3)
Gymnázium a Jazyková škola s právem SJZ, Zlín, náměstí T. G. Masaryka 2734-9
Gymnázium Jana Pivečky, Slavičín, Školní 822 Jan Červeňan (3), Amálie Maryášová (3), Jindřich Maňas (4), David Hrbáček (4)
Masarykovo gymnázium, Příbor, Jičínská 528
Slezské gymnázium, Opava, Zámecký okruh 848 Benjamin Svrček (3), Adam Hanek (4), Klára Vašíčková (3), Sára Hasíková (4), Dominik Bednář (3)
Gymnázium, Havířov - Město, Komenského 2 Robert Gemrot (3)
Gymnázium Ladislava Jaroše, Holešov, Palackého 524 Otakar Bucek (3), Jan Kolář (3), Lukáš Omasta (4), Michael Ševčík (3), David Sklenář (3)

Praha — Seniors

100 registered teams / 0 spots remaining
Gymnázium, Brno, třída Kapitána Jaroše 14 Jiří Kalvoda (3), Václav Janáček (3), Klára Pernicová (3), Klára Dvořáčková (3), Martin Richter (3)
Gymnázium, Kolín III, Žižkova 162 Klára Hloušková (4), Petr Čech (4), Radan Zugar (4), Lukáš Mareš (4), Jan Kotyk (3)
PORG - gymnázium a základní škola, o.p.s., Praha 8 - Libeň, Lindnerova 3
SPŠ sdělovací techniky, Praha 1, Panská 3
Akademické gymnázium, Praha 1 - Nové Město, Štěpánská 22 Vít Břichňáč (4)
Gymnázium, České Budějovice, Jírovcova 8 Martin Putzer (4), Jaroslav Scheinpflug (4), Štěpán Skalka (3)
Střední škola knižní kultury, o. p. s., Praha 3, Perunova 6
Gymnázium, Praha 10 - Strašnice, Voděradská 2 Jan Provazník (4), Veronika Jarrahová (4), Tomáš Reichl (4), Daniel Skopec (4)
Gymnázium Pierra de Coubertina, Tábor, Nám. Frant. Křižíka 860
Gymnázium a Obchodní akademie, Pelhřimov, Jirsíkova 244 Ivana Kapounová (4), Jakub Malínek (4), Marek Bedřich (4)
Gymnázium, Jablonec nad Nisou, U Balvanu 16 Anežka Pohanková (3), Veronika Solfronková (3), Kristýna Munzarová (3), Kateřina Podlipná (3), Jan Jeřábek (4)
Gymnázium a SOŠ dr. Václava Šmejkala, Ústí nad Labem, Stavbařů 5
Střední průmyslová škola, Mladá Boleslav, Havlíčkova 456 Filip Glenda (4), Radek Husák (4), Alena Nováková (4), Jan Houda (3), Martin Zazvonil (4)
Gymnázium Josefa Jungmanna, Litoměřice, Svojsíkova 1 Marek Bukvaj (4), Martin Kavan (4)
Gymnázium, Písek, Komenského 89 David Král (4), Jan Jevčák (3), Michal Kupec (4), Marek Novák (3), Dominik Oškera (3)
Gymnázium, Plzeň, Mikulášské nám. 23 Adam Blažek (3), Martin Hubata (4), Eliška Pirnosová (3), Ondřej Sladký (3), Tereza Tocháčková (3)
Gymnázium, Praha 2, Botičská 1
Gymnázium, Brno - Řečkovice, Terezy Novákové 2 Jonáš Konečný (2), Kateřina Matulová (3), Sendlerová Nela (2), Radek Slavíček (3), David Šponer (2)
Gymnázium, Žatec, Studentská 1075 Štěpán Henrych (4), Martin Steinbach (3), Jan Tóth (3), Pavel Truong (4), Barbora Strasserová (4)
Mensa gymnázium, o. p. s., Praha 6 - Řepy, Španielova 1111 Samuel Brož (4), Petr Dedek (4), Filippo Passeri (4), Jiří Kuthan (3), Martin Sedmera (3)
Dvořákovo gymnázium a SOŠ ekonomická, Kralupy nad Vltavou, Dvořákovo náměstí 800 Jan Čížek (2), Daniel Dürrhammer (2), Vojtěch Hlavatý (2), Matěj Kratochvíl (2), Michal Novák (2)
Zemědělská akademie a Gymnázium Hořice – střední škola a vyšší odborná škola, příspěvková organizace, Hořice, Riegrova 1403 Kateřina Moravcová (4), Tomáš Trejtnar (3), Matěj Holubička (4), Matyáš Vrbata (4), Tereza Němcová (4)
Gymnázium, Praha 4, Na Vítězné pláni 1160 Michal Straka (4), Josef Lát (4), David Grundfest (4), Vladimír Hořký (4), Julie Přerovská (4)
Gymnázium, Lanškroun, nám. Jana Marka Marků 113 Martin Bureš (4), Filip Gregora (3), Matěj Kupsa (3), Michaela Šilarová (3), Adam Stejskal (4)
Gymnázium, Český Krumlov, Chvalšinská 112 Tomáš Duspiva (4), Matyáš Maleček (3), Petr Pomije (3), Petr Pučil (3), Martin Pučil (3)
Gymnázium, Praha 9, Litoměřická 726 Vojtěch Zeller (3), Ondřej Veselý (3), Filip Šotola (3), Tomáš Burian (3), Denisa Baraníková (3)
Gymnázium F. X. Šaldy, Liberec 11, Partyzánská 530 Jakub Strašlipka (4), Ondřej Chwiedziuk (3), Kryštof Havlík (3), Jaroslav Hořák (4), Markéta Pavlíková (4)
Gymnázium Christiana Dopplera, Praha 5 - Malá Strana, Zborovská 45
Gymnázium, Brno, Vídeňská 47 Eduard Chyba (3), Daniel Geržičák (3), Ondřej Kampas (1), Matúš Miškuf (3), Matěj Pekár (3)
Gymnázium Bohumila Hrabala, Nymburk, Komenského 779 Jan Doskočil (3), Gabriela Hladká (3), Jana Horová (3), Václav Novotný (4), Ondřej Žežule (3)
Gymnázium, Praha 8, Ústavní 400
Doctrina - Podještědské gymnázium, Liberec 14, Sokolovská 328 Eduard volf (3)
Gymnázium, Teplice, Čs. dobrovolců 11 Karolína Králová (3), Dalibor Krunt (3), Barbora Lacinová (3), Filip Škoda (3), Denisa Vitnerová (3)
Gymnázium Fr. M. Pelcla, Rychnov nad Kněžnou, Hrdinů odboje 36
Gymnázium Cheb, Cheb, Nerudova 7 Marek Novák (3), Vojtěch Kantor (3), Thach Thao Hoang (3)
Gymnázium, Praha 4, Postupická 3150
Gymnázium Elišky Krásnohorské, Praha 4 - Michle, Ohradní 55 Tomáš Mašek (4)
Gymnázium Jana Nerudy, Praha 1 - Malá Strana, Hellichova 3 Martin Vidmar (1), Šimon Taněv (1), Matyáš Valigura (1)
Gymnázium, Kladno, nám. Edvarda Beneše 1573 Václav Kohout (4), Jakub Vaněk (4), Máša Pelikánová (4), student 4 (4), student 5 (4)
SPŠ elektrotechnická, Praha 10, V Úžlabině 320 Erik Zeiner (4), Viktor Trubchanin (4), Matěj Nejedlý (4), Kamil Houdek (3), František Špaček (3)
Masarykovo gymnázium, SZŠ a VOŠZ, Vsetín, Tyršova 1069 Jan Havel (3), Leonard Jankovský (3), Vojtěch Kundera (4), Markéta Nerodilová (3), Josef Řiháček (4)
Gymnázium, Chomutov, Mostecká 3000 Filip Fryš (4), Matěj Koudelka (3), Aleš Melzer (4), Jan Pacák (3), Andrea Radová (4)
SŠ informatiky a finančních služeb, Plzeň, Klatovská 200 G Martin Dzur (4), Michal Klečka (3), Jiří Řežáb (3), Dominik Vladař (3), David Zábranský (3)
Všeobecné a sportovní gymnázium, Vimperk, Pivovarská 69 Petra Hrubá (4), Kateřina Štefaníková (4), Jaroslav Vondráček (4), Marie Korandová (3), Jan Heřta (3)
Gymnázium, České Budějovice, Česká 64 Fabián Bílý (3), Tomáš Novotný (3), Marek Vácha (3), Martin Dočekal (4), Petra Slepičková (4)
Gymnázium, Příbram VII, Legionářů 402 Jakub Dřevo (3), Štěpán Janoušek (3), Zbyněk Peták (3), Eliška Kubová (3), Michal Pech (3)
Gymnázium, Praha 6, Arabská 14
Gymnázium, Praha 4, Budějovická 680 Dominik Banko (4), Sára Dobiášová (3), Barbora Janebová (4), Matěj Mrázek (4), Šimon Růžička (3)
Gymnázium Dr. Josefa Pekaře, Mladá Boleslav, Palackého 211 Svoboda Jan (3), Rutterle Jan (3), Malý Jiří (3), Pech Martin (3), Pavlíček Štěpán (3)
Gymnázium, Prachatice, Zlatá stezka 137 Kateřina Karbusová (4), Jan Miesbauer (4), Vít Neužil (4), Martin Bican (4), David Zeman (4)
Biskupské gymnázium, Hradec Králové, Orlické nábřeží 356/1 Vojtěch Bláha (4), Ondřej Metelka (4), Dominik Belza (3), Tomáš Pokorný (3)
Rakouské gymnázium v Praze o. p. s., Praha 4, Na Cikorce 2166/2b Tomáš PLESNÍK (3), Magdalena HANÁČKOVÁ (3), Alexander HEPNER (3), Lukáš JOHANIS (3), Andrey SOKOLOV (3)
Gymnázium J. G. Jarkovského, Praha 1, Truhlářská 22
Střední průmyslová škola a VOŠ, Písek, Karla Čapka 402
Gymnázium, Uherské Hradiště, Velehradská třída 218 Jan Nekarda (4), Albert Zejda (4), Hana Moravčíková (3), Sára Hrdinová (3), Dalibor Kalina (3)
Gymnázium, Praha 5, Nad Kavalírkou 1 Jan Novák (4), Jan Novák (4), Jan Novák (4), Jan Novák (4), Jan Novák (4)
1. české gymnázium v Karlových Varech, Karlovy Vary - Drahovice, Národní 25 Nora Prokešová (4), Jan Šimek (4), Johanka Sadílková (4), Ondřej Wohlrab (4), Gabriela Vylitová (4)
Gymnázium a SOŠ ekonomická, Sedlčany, Nádražní 90 Jakub Benetin (4), Matěj Machovský (4)
Gymnázium Třebíč, Třebíč, Masarykovo nám. 9
Gymnázium, Benešov, Husova 470 Petr Herold (3), Kryštof Volf (3), Matěj Douša (3), Jan Tretera (3), Vojtěch Kos (3)
Gymnázium a obchodní akademie Mar. Lázně, Mariánské Lázně, Ruská 355
Gymnázium, Třeboň, Na Sadech 308 Jiří Čapek (4), Tomáš Macho (4), Oldřich Kučera (4), Jana Kučerová (4), Kateřina Kněžínková (4)
Gymnázium J. Heyrovského, Praha 5, Mezi Školami 2475 Marika-Julie Gregorová (3), Alexandra Gylden (3), Richard Lego (4), Katka Morovicsová (3), Tomáš Veselý (3)
Gymnázium, Mnichovo Hradiště, Studentská 896 Josefina Bláhová (3), Eliška Cibulková (3), Anežka Najmanová (3), Eliška Neumannová (3), Lucie Tvrzníková (3)
Gymnázium, Pardubice, Dašická 1083
Gymnázium Jihlava, Jihlava, Jana Masaryka 1 Petr Čech (4), Ondřej Med (4), Martin Schmied (4)
Gymnázium, Olomouc - Hejčín, Tomkova 45 Tomáš Pippal (4), Jiří Loun (4), Kristýna Harvanová (3)
Gymnázium Luďka Pika, Plzeň, Opavská 21 Marek Hanzl (3), Michal Lindner (3), Jiří Sloup (4), Dominika Soukupová (4), Martin Šůla (4)
Gymnázium Opatov, Praha 4, Konstantinova 1500
Křesťanské gymnázium, Praha 10 - Hostivař, Kozinova 1000 Antonín Beńa (4), Dominik Bernard (3), Radomír Musil (3), Jakub Kašpar (4), Jan Slezák (4)
Střední průmyslová škola Ostrov, Ostrov, Klínovecká 1197 Kristýna Umlaufová (3), Šimon Charvát (3), Richard Kokštein (4), David Buchtel (3), Jan Šavel (3)
Gymnázium Sokolov, Sokolov, Husitská 2053 Anna Benešová (4), Nikol Dvořáková (4), Eva Králová (4), Nikol Oravová (4), Jakub Rustler (4)
Gymnázium, Trhové Sviny, Školní 995 Vojtěch Švarc (3)
Gymnázium Jana Keplera, Praha 6, Parléřova 2 Jan Adámek (3), Matěj Dvořák (3), Viktor Fukala (3), Jan Kaifer (4), Magdaléna Mišinová (3)
Gymnázium, Praha 9, Špitálská 2 Vojtěch Žák (4)
SPŠ strojnická, škola hl. m. Prahy, Praha 1 - Staré Město, Betlémská 4
VOŠ zdravotnická a Střední zdrav. škola, Hradec Králové, Komenského 234 Michaela Seidenglancová (3), Veronika Simonová (3), Jakub Zamastil (3), Lucie Podzimková (3), Ondřej Lorenc (3)
Střední zemědělská škola, Čáslav, Sadová 1234 Matěj Lebeda (3), Adam Vondra (3), Josef Průša (3), Eliška Honzáková (3), Dominika Laštůvková (3)
Gymnázium a ZUŠ, Šlapanice, Riegrova 17 Sára Jobranová (3), Jakub Hodek (3), Jan Vašák (3), Martin Vacek (3), David Unge (3)
Gymnázium a Hudební škola hl. m. Prahy, Praha 3, Komenského náměstí 400 Ludmila Hana Houfková (3), Aleš Opl (2), Anastázie Rišková (3), Ludmila Rišková (1)
Gymnázium, Kadaň, 5. května 620 Eliška Syrovátková (4), Jana Spurná (4), Jaroslava Jahodová (4), Roman Muller (4), Patrik Šmátrala (4)
Cyrilomet. gymnázium a SOŠ pedagog. Brno, Brno, Lerchova 63 Adam Křivka (4)
Masarykovo gymnázium, Plzeň, Petákova 2 Michal Polák (3), Petr Chalupský (3), Jakub Čekan (3), Jan Jelínek (3), Jakub Křižanovský (3)
Gymnázium, Praha 6, Nad Alejí 1952 Jiří Heller (4), Marie Kalousková (4), David Klement (4), Milan Malačka (3), Matěj Šubrt (3)
Gymnázium, Praha 9, Českolipská 373 Ondřej Piroutek (2), Matouš Fiala (2), Jia Xiang Ji (2), Soňa Husáková (2), Jiří Kruchina (2)
Gymnázium a SOŠ pedagogická, Znojmo, Pontassievská 3 Ondřej Kříž (4), Miroslav Šafář (4), Radek Sláma (4), Kristýna Hatalová (4), Daniel Čapoun (4)
Slovanské gymnázium, Olomouc, tř. Jiřího z Poděbrad 13 Mikuláš Kučera (3), Michal Novák (3), Hynek Jakeš (2), Kateřina Špunarová (4), Tomáš Sklenář (4)
Gymnázium Matyáše Lercha, Brno, Žižkova 55 Adam Adam (4), Božena Božena (4), Cyril Cyril (4), David David (4), Emil Emil (4)
Gymnázium J. K. Tyla, Hradec Králové, Tylovo nábř. 682
Gymnázium Čakovice, Praha 9, nám. 25. března 100
Gymnázium, Ústí nad Labem, Jateční 22 Marek Heide (4), Anna Kimlová (3), Jan Koudelka (4), Kristýna Prachařová (4), Jindřich Slawisch (4)
Gymnázium Havlíčkův Brod, Havlíčkův Brod, Štáflova 2063 Jonáš Ferencz (4), Filip Kotlas (4), Vít Pavlík (2), Vojtěch Štefánek (3), Martin Toman (3)
Gymnázium a SOŠ pedagogická, Čáslav, Masarykova 248
Gymnázium, Roudnice nad Labem, Havlíčkova 175 František Záhorec (4), Petr Borňás (4), Jan Záhorec (3), Tomáš Laube (3)
Gymnázium J. S. Machara, Brandýs n. L. -St. Boleslav, Královická 668 Ditmar Hadera (3)
Biskupské gymnázium, Žďár nad Sázavou, U Klafárku 3
Gymnázium Jiřího Wolkera, Prostějov, Kollárova 3 Ondřej Kučera (4), Julie Kubíková (4), Laura Hanousková (3), Martin Dolák (4)
Gymnázium Dr. Emila Holuba, Holice, Na Mušce 1110 Matouš Chytka (3), Jan Novotný (3), Jiří Málek (3), Vojtěch Schejbal (3), Vojtěch Klasovitý (3)
Biskupské gymnázium, Brno, Barvičova 85 Ondřej Batůšek (4), Filip Zeman (4), Přemysl Pachl (4), Matyáš Brandstetter (4)
Gymnázium, Praha 10, Přípotoční 1337 Jan Čermák (4), Vojta Chalupa (4), Adam Filla (4), Eliška Maňasová (4), Jakub Rychlík (4)

Opava — Juniors

40 registered teams / 0 spots remaining
Gymnázium, Ostrava - Hrabůvka, Fr. Hajdy 34
Wichterlovo gymnázium, Ostrava - Poruba, Čs. exilu 669 Jonáš Dej (1), Oskar Martiňák (2), Mikuláš Novotný (1), Ondřej Trojek (2), Lukáš Výtisk (2)
Gymnázium Josefa Božka, Český Těšín, Frýdecká 689/30 Adam Bazgier (2), Dominik Kallus (2), Tomáš Kotas (2), Vojtěch Kučera (2), Jiří Matloch (2)
Gymnázium, Ostrava - Zábřeh, Volgogradská 6a Daniel Chrenko (1)
Gymnázium Josefa Božka, Český Těšín, Frýdecká 689/30
Wichterlovo gymnázium, Ostrava - Poruba, Čs. exilu 669 Eliáš Bencúr (2), Beáta Gelnarová (2), Tomáš Hrbáč (1), Tomáš Janoušek (1)
Gymnázium Františka Palackého, Valašské Meziříčí, Husova 146
Gymnázium Petra Bezruče, Frýdek-Místek, ČSA 517 Thomas Hlavačka (2), Barbora Poledníková (2), Filip Zikeš (2), Lukáš Kožušník (2), Kryštof Friedl (2)
Gymnázium Petra Bezruče, Frýdek-Místek, ČSA 517 Marek Maslowski (1), Matěj Minarčík (1)
Gymnázium, Třinec, Komenského 713
Střední škola průmyslová a umělecká, Opava, Praskova 8 Tomáš Kolečkář (1), Lukáš Kůžel (1), Pavel Sixta (1), Martin Kavala (1), Tomáš Fryčka (1)
Gymnázium BMA, s. r. o., Frýdlant nad Ostravicí, Dvořákova 1269
Matiční gymnázium, Ostrava, Dr. Šmerala 25
Gymnázium, Frýdlant nad Ostravicí, nám. T. G. Masaryka 1260 Jan Opěla (1), Jiří Polách (1)
Gymnázium, Brno, třída Kapitána Jaroše 14 Adéla Heroudková (2), Jana Bušová (2), Lucie Reichertová (2), Antonín Sekerka (2), Michaela Halaštová (2)
Biskupské gymnázium, Brno, Barvičova 85 Vojtěch Marek (2), Lukáš Lejdar (2), Petr Piňos (2), Vojtěch Vašík (2)
Gymnázium a SOŠZE Vyškov, Vyškov, Komenského 16/5 David Formánek (2)
Gymnázium, Karviná - Nové Město, Mírová 1442
Purkyňovo gymnázium, Strážnice, Masarykova 379 Michal Jaroš (2), Aneta Solaříková (2), Martin Můčka (2), Martin Bezděk (1), David Bureš (1)
Gymnázium M. Koperníka, Bílovec, 17. listopadu 526 Petr Lindovský (1), Michal Bravanský (2), Tomáš Fešar (2)
Gymnázium, Šternberk, Horní náměstí 5
Mendelovo gymnázium, Opava, Komenského 5 Martin Boček (1), Jana Černá (1), Martin Fof (2), Adam Pavelka (2), Michaela Valterová (1)
Gymnázium Josefa Kainara, Hlučín, Dr. Ed. Beneše 7 Kryštof Kastowský (2), Hynek Baturný (2), Anna Cigánová (2), Petra Jančíková (2), Denis Šimíček (2)
Gymnázium, Rýmařov, Sokolovská 34 Petr Hladký (1), Erik Gruss (1), Šimon Nádvorník (1), Adam Nikoov (1), Nela Bruntsvyková (1)
Mendelovo gymnázium, Opava, Komenského 5 Julie Čermáková (1), Jiří Rypl (1), Vít Pfleger (1), František Bujnovský (2), Jan Pchálek (2)
Gymnázium a Střední průmyslová škola elektrotechniky a informatiky, p.o., Frenštát pod Radhoštěm, Křižíkova 1258 Tomáš Saatzer (2), Martina Hanusová (1), Ondřej Trinkiewitz (1), Lukáš Wendzel (1), Vít Fojtík (2)
Gymnázium Olgy Havlové, Ostrava - Poruba, M. Majerové 1691 Gabriela Trojková (2), Karolína Žídková (1), Lukáš Krajzl (2), David Trněný (2), Ondřej Pěchula (2)
Střední průmyslová škola stavební, Valašské Meziříčí, Máchova 628 Filip Dohnal (2), Andrea Drexlerová (2), Josef Kolařík (2), Markéta Šuláková (2), Karolína Ivančivová (2)
SPŠ elektrotechniky a informatiky, Ostrava - Moravská Ostrava, Kratochvílova 7 Vít Palovský (2), Adrian Míl (1), Kryštof Šimčák (1), Michal Šimeček (2), Marian Sinkovicz (1)
Gymnázium, Šumperk, Masarykovo náměstí 8 Ondřej Hrubý (2), Aleš Janderka (1), Veronika Kindlová (2), Lenka Šimová (1), Radim Vavřík (1)
Cyrilometod. gymnázium a MŠ v Prostějově, Prostějov, Komenského 17 Michal Mnich (2), Ondřej Havlíček (2), Veronika Novotná (2), Tomáš Švec (1), Tereza Dostálová (1)
Gymnázium Hladnov a JŠ s právem SJZ, Ostrava - Slezská Ostrava, Hladnovská 35
Gymnázium a Jazyková škola s právem SJZ, Zlín, náměstí T. G. Masaryka 2734-9
Vyšší odborná škola a Stř. průmysl. škola, Šumperk, Gen. Krátkého 1 Jiří Drápal (2), Pavel Hampl (2), Ondřej Hlavinka (2), Ondřej Novotný (2), Tomáš Zouval (2)
Masarykovo gymnázium, Příbor, Jičínská 528
PORG - gymnázium a základní škola, o.p.s., Ostrava - Vítkovice, Rostislavova 7
Gymnázium J. A. Komenského a JŠ s pr. SJZ, Uherský Brod, Komenského 169 Vojtěch Lukáš (2), Jakub Nevařil (2), Karel Plášek (2), Michal Procházka (2), Vojtěch Skyba (2)
Slezské gymnázium, Opava, Zámecký okruh 848 Matyáš Svrček (1)
Gymnázium Ladislava Jaroše, Holešov, Palackého 524 Jakub Maceška (2), Hugo Kuhl (2), Kryštof Matuška (2), Adrian Bednařík (2), Marek Strava (2)
Gymnázium, Havířov - Město, Komenského 2 Martin Beckovský (2)

Praha — Juniors

100 registered teams / 0 spots remaining
PORG - gymnázium a základní škola, o.p.s., Praha 8 - Libeň, Lindnerova 3 Daniel Mitrofanov (1), Michal Janočko (1), Kryštof Ivan Kasha (1), David Bajer (1), Šimon Šenk (1)
Gymnázium J. V. Jirsíka, České Budějovice, Fráni Šrámka 23 Janek Hlavatý (1), Alexander Mateides (1), David Šulc (1), Hana Váňová (1), Linda Šedová (1)
PORG - gymnázium a základní škola, o.p.s., Praha 8 - Libeň, Lindnerova 3
Střední škola knižní kultury, o. p. s., Praha 3, Perunova 6
SPŠ sdělovací techniky, Praha 1, Panská 3
Gymnázium Pierra de Coubertina, Tábor, Nám. Frant. Křižíka 860
Mensa gymnázium, o. p. s., Praha 6 - Řepy, Španielova 1111 Martin Dedek (2), Kryštof Pravda (2), Benjamin Swart (1), Vojtěch Tvrdík (1), David Černík (1)
Gymnázium Josefa Jungmanna, Litoměřice, Svojsíkova 1 Veronika Kavanová (1), Václav Mazanec (1)
Gymnázium a Obchodní akademie, Pelhřimov, Jirsíkova 244 Tomáš Jaroš (2), Martin Vališ (2)
Gymnázium, Jablonec nad Nisou, U Balvanu 16 Veronika Ježková (2), Adéla Stožická (2), Kryštof Tahal (1), Kateřina Balogová (1)
Gymnázium a střední odborná škola Chodov, Chodov, Komenského 273 Radek Hegenbart (2), Marek Bubelíni (2), Jakub Nosál (2), Stanislav Srba (2), Lukáš Nikoleni (2)
SPŠ sdělovací techniky, Praha 1, Panská 3
Gymnázium a SOŠ dr. Václava Šmejkala, Ústí nad Labem, Stavbařů 5 Radek Pavelka (2), Petr Šulc (2)
Gymnázium, Písek, Komenského 89 Šimon Glück (2), Vít Jevčák (2), Ondřej Souhrada (2), Martin Větrovský (1)
Gymnázium Jiřího Ortena, Kutná Hora, Jaselská 932 Matěj Koten (2), Štěpán Křenovský (2), Tadeáš Petrů (2), Eliška Rosická (2), Martin Svoboda (2)
Gymnázium F. X. Šaldy, Liberec 11, Partyzánská 530 Matěj Ptáček (2), Ondřej Čejka (2), Štěpán Vodseďálek (2), Filip Kmínek (1), Martin Pícha (1)
Gymnázium, Brno - Řečkovice, Terezy Novákové 2 Matěj Bryja (2), Tereza Novotná (2), Ondřej Pavlík (2), Veronika Svobodová (2), Ondřej Valášek (2)
Gymnázium, Praha 2, Botičská 1
Střední průmyslová škola stavební, Plzeň, Chodské nám. 2 Adam Doksanský (1), Matěj Hart (1), Patrik Jendele (1), Kryštof Kajer (1), Lukáš Karlíček (1)
Gymnázium Dr. Josefa Pekaře, Mladá Boleslav, Palackého 211 Michal Kuba (1), Jiří Pinkas (1), Vojtěch Mareš (1), Elena Honzáková (1), Kristýna Prchlíková (1)
Gymnázium, Pardubice, Dašická 1083 Jakub Ferenčík (2), Vojtěch Váňa (2), Antonín Rousek (2), Matěj Sádovský (2), Petra Sankotová (2)
Střední průmyslová škola, Mladá Boleslav, Havlíčkova 456 Jan Vostřel (2), Nikol Miřátská (2), Klára Oudrnická (2), Matěj Retych (2), Jan Urban (2)
Mensa gymnázium, o. p. s., Praha 6 - Řepy, Španielova 1111
Gymnázium, Praha 4, Na Vítězné pláni 1160 Tomáš Fritzl (2), Matěj Váňa (2), Matěj Charousek (2), Filip Muller (2)
Gymnázium, Žatec, Studentská 1075 Barbora Belanová (2), Filip Geissel (2), Tomáš Hrdina (2), Magdaléna Kuffová (2), Matěj Sulík (2)
Gymnázium, Český Krumlov, Chvalšinská 112 František Dvořák (2), Tomáš Kupčák (2), Martin Kysela (1), Šimon Rada (1), Filip Temiak (2)
Gymnázium Christiana Dopplera, Praha 5 - Malá Strana, Zborovská 45 Adam Hruška (1), Jakub Jedlička (2), Karel Stehlík (2), Václav Stupka (2), Kateřina Zavadilová (2)
Gymnázium, Praha 9, Litoměřická 726 Michaela Šídová (2), Lukáš Pudil (2), Klára Soukupová (2), Tereza Filipská (2)
Gymnázium, Brno, Vídeňská 47 Jakub Košťál (2), Vít Kološ (1), Martin Kyselka (1), Tomáš Hobza (2), Martin Hájek (1)
Gymnázium, Brno, Vídeňská 47 Oliver Ergens (1), Zuzana Francová (1), Martin Pohanka (2), František Racek (1), Kryštof Tesař (2)
Gymnázium, Český Krumlov, Chvalšinská 112 Vít Hakr (1), Jakub Kalista (2), Mykola Sokolovskiy (2), Viktorie Hulcová (1), Lukáš Proisl
Střední průmyslová škola, Mladá Boleslav, Havlíčkova 456 Miroslav Kramár (2), Josef Matoušek (1), Tomáš Zámecký (2), Dalibor Došek (2), Tomáš Kubín (2)
Gymnázium, Praha 9, Litoměřická 726 Veronika Budařová (1), Zuzana Žáková (1)
Gymnázium, Praha 8, Ústavní 400
Gymnázium Fr. M. Pelcla, Rychnov nad Kněžnou, Hrdinů odboje 36 Jakub Dodek (2), Vincent Drtík (2), Daniel Locker (2), Ondřej Matějíček (2), Jiří Netík (2)
Doctrina - Podještědské gymnázium, Liberec 14, Sokolovská 328 Adéla Richterová (1)
Gymnázium, Teplice, Čs. dobrovolců 11 Gabriela Bělová (2), Hana Dusbabová (2), Barbora Houdová (2), Petr Linhart (2), Michaela Moučková (2)
Gymnázium, Plzeň, Mikulášské nám. 23 Klára Hubínková (2), Jiří Jirásek (1), Šimon Pekár (2), Jan Kotrlík (2), Petr Hladík (2)
Gymnázium, Praha 4, Postupická 3150
Gymnázium, Praha 4, Postupická 3150
Gymnázium Elišky Krásnohorské, Praha 4 - Michle, Ohradní 55 Lenka Sixtová (1)
Gymnázium Jana Nerudy, Praha 1 - Malá Strana, Hellichova 3 Václav Tichavský (−1), Jiří Gebauer (−1), Kateřina Kuthanová (−1), Jakub Vávra, Jakub Hora
Gymnázium Jana Nerudy, Praha 1 - Malá Strana, Hellichova 3 Jan Karásek (2), Jakub Černý (2), Filip Novák (2), Ara Martirosyan (2), Matěj Rein (2)
SPŠ elektrotechnická, Praha 10, V Úžlabině 320 Pavel Bittner (2), Martin Šejba (2), Ondřej Soustružník (1), Jan Kolek (1), Filip Gardian (1)
Masarykovo gymnázium, SZŠ a VOŠZ, Vsetín, Tyršova 1069 Magdaléna Chromčáková (1), Martin Dvořák (1), David Halmazňa (1), Štěpán Husa (2), Klára Hurtová (1)
Gymnázium, Chomutov, Mostecká 3000 Jakub Poláček (2), Libor Sýkora (1), Jiří Vavřík (1), Ondřej Walz (2), Jan Zahálka (1)
SŠ informatiky a finančních služeb, Plzeň, Klatovská 200 G Vitaliy Atamanyuk (1), Simona Reiserová (1), Vladyslav Tetiuiev (1), Yuliia Tetiuieva (1), Vojtěch Aloy (1)
Všeobecné a sportovní gymnázium, Vimperk, Pivovarská 69 Lucie Vrtilková (1), Jakub Vonášek (2), Jaroslav Bače (2), Anna Hronková (2), Vít Kaifer (2)
Gymnázium, České Budějovice, Česká 64 Jolana Placerová (1), Jakub Švojgr (1), Petr Pelikán (2), Adam Ječmínek (2), Anna Tritschlerová (2)
Gymnázium, Praha 6, Arabská 14
Gymnázium, Praha 4, Budějovická 680 Tomáš Kosobud (2), Přemysl Šulc (2), Tommy Chu (2), Johana Šmídová (1), Jolana Štraitová (1)
Biskupské gymnázium, Hradec Králové, Orlické nábřeží 356/1 Veronika Horáková (2), Jan Maňaska (1), Anežka Zamouřilová (1), Jáchym Zamouřil (1), Lukáš Pokorný (1)
Rakouské gymnázium v Praze o. p. s., Praha 4, Na Cikorce 2166/2b Sebastian DYDŇANSKÝ (2), Filip HLAVEŠ (1), Martin MRÁČEK (1), Kryštof OLÍK (1), Marie TŮMOVÁ (1)
Gymnázium J. G. Jarkovského, Praha 1, Truhlářská 22
Střední průmyslová škola a VOŠ, Písek, Karla Čapka 402
Gymnázium, Uherské Hradiště, Velehradská třída 218 Dominik Blaha (1), Lenka Janíková (2), Vanda Charbutová (1), Michal Konečný (1), Daniel Procházka (2)
Gymnázium, Praha 5, Nad Kavalírkou 1 Jan Novák (2), Jan Novák (2), Jan Novák (2), Jan Novák (2), Jan Novák (2)
Gymnázium, Praha 5, Nad Kavalírkou 1 Jan Novák (2), Jan Novák (2), Jan Novák (2), Jan Novák (2), Jan Novák (2)
1. české gymnázium v Karlových Varech, Karlovy Vary - Drahovice, Národní 25 Jaroslav Cempírek (2), Jiří Jan Hanke (2), František Vokáč (2), Vojtěch Vincíbr (2), Jan Kouba (1)
Gymnázium Bohumila Hrabala, Nymburk, Komenského 779 Přemysl Černý (1), Anna Dobiášová (2), Daniel Dvořák (2), Kryštof Hubáček (2), Robert Benjamin Williams (2)
Gymnázium Třebíč, Třebíč, Masarykovo nám. 9
Gymnázium a ZUŠ, Šlapanice, Riegrova 17 Jana Kalvodová (1), Alžběta Remešová (1), Ondřej Doležal (1), Jan Kohout (1), Kristián Ondruška (1)
Gymnázium a obchodní akademie Mar. Lázně, Mariánské Lázně, Ruská 355
Gymnázium, České Budějovice, Jírovcova 8 Martin Červený (2), Nagy Ladislav (2), Jakub Kružberský (2), Tomáš Salčák (1), Šulista Kristián Petr (1)
Gymnázium, Kojetín, Svatopluka Čecha 683 Tomáš Flídr (2)
Gymnázium Cheb, Cheb, Nerudova 7 Zuzana Krutinová (1), Markéta Kubátová (1), Hoang Hoa Mai Le (1), Mandous Filip (2), Čeloud Marcel (2)
Gymnázium J. Heyrovského, Praha 5, Mezi Školami 2475 Ivan Anikin (2), Lucie Bláhová (1), Otomar Miskolczi (1), Anežka Procházková (1), Filip Špelina (2)
Gymnázium, Dobruška, Pulická 779
Gymnázium, Příbram VII, Legionářů 402 David Bálek (1), Jiří Hrubant (1), Jan Krejsa (1), Anežka Vojáčková (1), Hana Kopecká (1)
Gymnázium Luďka Pika, Plzeň, Opavská 21 Pavel Frank (1), Sebastian Hájek (2), Radek Löffelmann (2), Adam Všaha (2), Jan Hruška (1)
Gymnázium Opatov, Praha 4, Konstantinova 1500
Křesťanské gymnázium, Praha 10 - Hostivař, Kozinova 1000 Adam Přádný (1)
Střední průmyslová škola Ostrov, Ostrov, Klínovecká 1197 Jáchym Horák (2), Ladislav Kačmár (2), Josef Terč (2), Marek Jati (2), Jaroslav Rozmuš (1)
Gymnázium Jana Keplera, Praha 6, Parléřova 2 Petr Dosedla (2), Matouš Šafránek (2), Nikita Ustinov (2), Lukáš Veškrna (2), Vojtěch Votruba (2)
Gymnázium Jana Keplera, Praha 6, Parléřova 2 Michal Janík (1), Samuel Elich (1), Šimon Andrš (1), Filip Brecher (1), Václav Svoboda (1)
SPŠ strojnická, škola hl. m. Prahy, Praha 1 - Staré Město, Betlémská 4
Gymnázium, Boskovice, Palackého náměstí 1 Antonín Frajt (2), Karel Kubín (1), Nikola Sedláčková (2), Josef Soural (1), Tomáš Zatloukal (2)
Gymnázium Sokolov, Sokolov, Husitská 2053 Albert Havlíček (2), Benedikt Janda (2), Adam Králič (2), Bohumil Kulvejt (2), Vladan Trhlík (2)
Gymnázium, Třeboň, Na Sadech 308 Aleš Papáček (2), Jan Prokeš (2), Martin Havelka (2), Dana Krynická (2), Tereza Janečková (2)
Gymnázium, Kadaň, 5. května 620 René Chodura (1), František Chyba (1), Adéla Houdková (1), Nikola Razakowská (2), Matouš Řezníček (2)
Dvořákovo gymnázium a SOŠ ekonomická, Kralupy nad Vltavou, Dvořákovo náměstí 800 Adalbert Langer (2), Štefan Miko (2), Kateřina Prosecká (2), Tadeáš Ryba (2), Radim Sitař (2)
Gymnázium Jana Palacha, Mělník, Pod Vrchem 3421 Daniel Mencl (2), Karel Chaloupka (2), Jan Hlavsa (2), Jan Čemus (2), Lukáš Majzler (2)
Cyrilomet. gymnázium a SOŠ pedagog. Brno, Brno, Lerchova 63 Matěj Standara (1), Jakub Peňás (1), Eliška Mrázková, Anna Maxová (1), Šimon Prudil
Gymnázium a SOŠ pedagogická, Čáslav, Masarykova 248
Masarykovo gymnázium, Plzeň, Petákova 2 David Česal (2), Doan Tien Tai (2), Matouš Křížek (2), Benjamin Dominik Zajíček (2), Adam Šebesta (2)
Gymnázium, Praha 9, Špitálská 2 Jiří Antoňů (1), Adam Šulc (1), Martin Mlejnecký (2), Tadeáš Tkadlec (2), Jan Ptáček (2)
Masarykovo klasické gymnázium, s. r. o., Říčany u Prahy, Táborská 1685 Jan Doležil (1), Lukáš Bukověcký, Ema Glacnerová, Filip Hošek, Jakub Šinták (2)
Gymnázium Dr. Emila Holuba, Holice, Na Mušce 1110 Stanislav Kozák (2), Jan Vlach (2), Tomáš Sochůrek (2), Daniel Jirout (2), Patrik Dočkal (2)
Slovanské gymnázium, Olomouc, tř. Jiřího z Poděbrad 13 Šimon Bláha (1), Štěpán Navrátil (1), Tomáš Patsch (1), Tomáš Rektořík (1), Kateřina Julie Sedláčková (1)
Gymnázium Matyáše Lercha, Brno, Žižkova 55 Adam J (2), Božena J (2), Cyril J (2), David J (2), Emil J (2)
Gymnázium J. K. Tyla, Hradec Králové, Tylovo nábř. 682
Gymnázium, Ústí nad Labem, Jateční 22 Matěj Gajdoš (2), Vojtěch Poláček (2), Vojtěch Brož (1), Petr Kohout (1), Jan Vondráček (1)
Zemědělská akademie a Gymnázium Hořice – střední škola a vyšší odborná škola, příspěvková organizace, Hořice, Riegrova 1403 Matěj Novotný (2), Ondřej Šádek (2), Michal Portych (1), Ondřej Bureš (1), Amálie Vrbatová (1)
Biskup. gymn. J.N.Neumanna a Církevní ZŠ, České Budějovice, Jirsíkova 5 Šimon Zavadil (2), Sabina Bohušová (2), Johanka Bajgarová (2), Hana Rybáčková (2), Lucie Ehrlichová (2)
Gymnázium, Olomouc - Hejčín, Tomkova 45 Ondřej Grohman (2), Jiří Kvapil (2), Elizabeth Princová (2), Daniel Skýpala (2), Jonáš Vokal (2)
Biskupské gymnázium, Žďár nad Sázavou, U Klafárku 3 Markéta Anna Doležalová (2), Petra Smolíková (2), Jan Kopecký (2), Ondřej Mašek (2), Leoš Drahotský (2)
Gymnázium Duhovka s. r. o., Praha 4, Boleslavova 1
SPŠ a VOŠ technická, Brno, Sokolská 1 David Bárta (1), Denis Kučera (1), Tomáš Názler (1), David Škrob (1), Matouš Pokorný (1)
Gymnázium, Praha 10 - Strašnice, Voděradská 2 Michal Beránek (2), Matěj Chvojka (2)
Gymnázium a SOŠ, Rokycany, Mládežníků 1115 Bronislav Růžička (1), František Babuljak (1), Michal Vorschneider (1), Šimon Láznička (1)