List of registered teams
Austria | Switzerland | Czech Republic | Germany | United Kingdom | Hungary | Poland | Romania | Russia | Slovakia

Białystok — Seniors

15 registered teams
II Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Anny z Sapiehów Jabłonowskiej, Białystok, Narewska 11 Dominik Myśliwiec, Joanna Polińska, Paweł Magnuszewski, Grzegorz Kiersnowski, Miłosz Moroz
II Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Anny z Sapiehów Jabłonowskiej, Białystok, Narewska 11 Mateusz Zagórski, Mateusz Roszkowski, Magdalena Falkowska, Piotr Magnuszewski, Szymon Leszczyński
I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Marii Konopnickiej, Suwałki, Mickiewicza 3 Piotr Sawicki, Mateusz Olszewski, Łukasz Topolski, Hubert Ziajka, Aleksandra Jamróz
I Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Łosice, Szkolna 5 Jakub Stachowicz, Konrad Sędrowski, Adrian Mularzuk, Małgorzata Wołkowicz, Patryk Rusakowicz
Technikum Mechatroniczne nr 1, Warszawa, Wiśniowa 56 Michał Dąbrowski, Jakub Guzewicz, Szymon Litwin, Jakub Łastowiecki, Adam Rutyna
I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Stanisława Staszica, Lublin, al. Racławickie 26 Radosław Jurecki, Arkadiusz Koch, Mikołaj Spytek, Rafał Szulc, Grzegorz Szumigaj
I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Stanisława Staszica, Lublin, al. Racławickie 26 Jan Klimczak, Patrycja Krzyna, Jan Kwiatkowski, Paweł Łacek, Mateusz Malinowski
I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Tadeusza Kościuszki, Łomża, Bernatowicza 4 Zuzanna Glinka, Tomasz Modzelewski, Patryk Nikonowicz, Maria Popławska, Mikołaj Ruszczyk
I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Gen. Józefa Bema, Ostrołęka, Traugutta 1 Patrycja Krystkiewicz, Krzysztof Pierzchanowski, Igor Cybulski, Cyprian Ozgowicz, Maciej Dąbkowski
XIV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Stanisława Staszica, Warszawa, Nowowiejska 37A Bartłomiej Cieślar, Jan Dobrakowski, Michał Szwej, Antoni Wiśniewski, Witold Drzewakowski
II Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Cypriana Kamila Norwida, Ostrołęka, Traugutta 2 Maciej Białobrzeski, Patryk Chojnicki, Łukasz Krukowski, Mateusz Kochański, Paweł Domurad
III Liceum Ogólnokształcące z Oddziałami Dwujęzycznymi im. Marynarki Wojennej RP, Gdynia, Legionów 27 Arkadiusz Czarkowski, Kacper Harasimoiwicz, Gabriel Kiciński, Maciej Raczuk, Michał Umiński
III Liceum Ogólnokształcące z Oddziałami Dwujęzycznymi im. Marynarki Wojennej RP, Gdynia, Legionów 27 Mateusz Borowski, Kacper Krzywicki, Michał Mgeładze-Arciuch, Marcin Mordecki, Jakub Zarzycki
I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Wojciecha Kętrzyńskiego, Giżycko, Traugutta 1 Miłosz Białasz, Maciej Szkaradziński, Oliwia Hołubowicz, Maciej Tokarz, Kacper Żurek
Zespół Szkół Elektrycznych im. prof. Janusza Groszkowskiego, Białystok, 1000-lecia Państwa Polskiego 14 Paweł Picewicz, Jakub Zastocki, Dominik Biedrzycki, Patryk Kruszewski, Wojciech Dębek

Kraków — Seniors

38 registered teams
I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Króla Władysława Jagiełły, Dębica, Słowackiego 9 Krzysztof Malata, Kamila Undas, Dominik Wójcik, Tomasz Kliś, Radosław Cacała
I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Króla Stanisława Leszczyńskiego, Jasło, Czackiego 4 Małgorzata Bugała, Michał Forystek, Łukasz Dubiel, Joanna Ramut, Katarzyna Wójtowicz
III Społeczne Liceum Ogólnokształcące STO im. Juliusza Słowackiego, Kraków, Stradomska 10 Aleksandra Bodzioch, Jakub Kościelniak, Olga Szczygieł, Hubert Żądło, Dominik Dzierżek
II Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Marii Skłodowskiej-Curie, Końskie, Sportowa 9 Mateusz Basiak, Maciej Dziuba, Mateusz Górski, Mikołaj Grzebieluch, Tomasz Kosmulski
Zespół Szkół im. Ojca Świętego Jana Pawła II, Niepołomice, pl. Kazmierza Wielkiego 1 Krzysztof Cieluch, Kacper Dumieński, Piotr Michalik, Kamil Stanecki, Antoni Piekarz
VIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące z Oddziałami Dwujęzycznymi im. Marii Skłodowskiej-Curie, Katowice, 3 Maja 42 Karolina Dądela, Wojciech Duda, Jan Kuś, Rafał Loska, Piotr Matusiak
I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Króla Kazimierza Wielkiego, Bochnia, pl. Czaplińskiego 1 Karolina Klimek, Paweł Nowak, Piotr Makarewicz, Piotr Kica, Mikołaj Klimek
IV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Mikołaja Kopernika, Rzeszów, Dąbrowskiego 82 Patryk Barłowski, Adam Wątroba, Mateusz Startek, Jakub Zakonek, Filip Rożnowski
III Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Adama Mickiewicza, Katowice, Mickiewicza 11 Michał Hałakuc, Kacper Kingsford, Marcin Kubacki, Paweł Gasz, Andrzej Sołtysik
Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Tadeusza Kościuszki, Miechów, Konopnickiej 2 Agnieszka Janus, Małgorzata Kluszczyńska, Agnieszka Piekarska, Bartosz Sęk, Aleksandra Wójcik
I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Mikołaja Kopernika, Krosno, Ks. Piotra Skargi 2 Marcin Hawryluk, Bartosz Justkowski, Justyna Stępień, Bartłomiej Burczyk, Maciej Kazalski
V Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Augusta Witkowskiego, Kraków, Studencka 12 Dziarmaga Tadeusz, Kubicki Błażej, Nikolow Filip, Sendyka Radzim, Żelasko Michał
I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Bartłomieja Nowodworskiego, Kraków, Plac Na Groblach 9 Dominik Sulik, Mikołaj Kardyś, Szymon Wojtulewicz, Tomasz Szczepanik, Georgii Stanishevskii
Liceum Ogólnokształcące Zgromadzenia Córek Bożej Miłości im. Franciszki Lechner, Bielsko-Biała, Broniewskiego 13 Natalia Kopeć, Anna Kupczak, Alicja Kwaśny, Maciej Mościcki, Michał Zuziak
III Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Adama Mickiewicza, Tarnów, Brodzińskiego 6 Dominik Chmura, Filip Konieczny, Dawid Pastuszka, Piotr Pawłowski, Rafał Pyzik
V Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Augusta Witkowskiego, Kraków, Studencka 12 Radosław Żak, Tomasz Ślusarczyk, Piotr Kubaty, Piotr Ryłko, Michał Woźny
V Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Bielsko-Biała, Józefa Lompy 10 Krzysztof Boryczka, Laura Meissner, Marcin Szubert, Jakub Szymański, Adam Szeruda
II Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. ks. Jana Twardowskiego, Dębica, Sportowa 24 Jakub Nowakowski, Marcin Warchoł, Adam Nowak, Stanisław Cabaj, Piotr Stawarski
Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Jana Pawła II Sióstr Prezentek, Rzeszów, Ks. J. Jałowego 1 Kamil Ciebiera, Jan Fornal, Piotr Kaliciak, Aleksandra Kowalska, Patryk Marszałek
Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Jana Pawła II Sióstr Prezentek, Rzeszów, Ks. J. Jałowego 1 Bartosz Stec, Maciej Rut, Krzysztof Lembryk, Aleksandra Bazan, Jakub Gładysz
I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Mikołaja Kopernika, Krosno, Ks. Piotra Skargi 2 Dominik Bysiewicz, Mateusz Winiarski, Paweł Sajdak, Izabela Znój, Grzegorz Legęza
III Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Jana Kochanowskiego, Kraków, os. Wysokie 6 Wiktoria Wnętkowska, Adrian Gacek, Przemysław Węgiel, Michał Tabor, Piotr Wajda
I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Marcina Wadowity, Wadowice, Mickiewicza 16 Kamil Bernacik, Jakub Foryś, Grzegorz Grodecki, Sylwia Marek, Konrad Kobylański
X Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Komisji Edukacji Narodowej, Kraków, Wróblewskiego 8 Mikołaj Gorycki, Jakub Kurek, Stanisław Szostak, Szymon Rogowski, Adam Krupiński
II Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Króla Jana III Sobieskiego, Kraków, Sobieskiego 9 Mateusz Janus, Jakub Kmiecik, Arkadiusz Pytlik, Jakub Zaręba, Dominik Wilczek
I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Hetmana Jana Zamoyskiego, Zamość, Akademicka 8 Mateusz Duma, Emil Łasocha, Tymon Gontarz, Mikołaj Kulczyński, Paweł Lewkowicz
I Społeczne Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Unii Europejskiej, Zamość, Koszary 14 Wojciech Jasiński, Adrian Świrszcz, Piotr Łukasiewicz, Karol Wolczyk, Mateusz Zalewski
I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Bolesława Chrobrego, Piotrków Trybunalski, al. Mikołaja Kopernika 1 Kamil Galewski, Jakub Sola, Arkadiusz Pospieszny, Szymon Rusiecki, Jakub Kołodziejczyk
I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Oswalda Balzera, Zakopane, Słoneczna 1 Jan Pawlikowski, Joanna Topór-Orawiec, Witold Górnisiewicz, Mariya Kozachenko, Dawid Stós
Państwowa Ogólnokształcąca Szkoła Muzyczna II st. im. Fryderyka Chopina, Kraków, Basztowa 6 Marta Ruszkowicz, Bartosz Furmanek, Piotr Gąsiorek, Rafał Jaworski
I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Tadeusza Kościuszki, Myślenice, Jagiellońska 8 Ignacy Buczek, Monika Solarz, Kamil Gatlik, Paweł Ciaputa, Monika Dziadkowiec
Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. św. Jadwigi Królowej, Kielce, Juliusza Słowackiego 5 Antoni Maciąg, Mateusz Sabat, Andrzej Starzyk, Wojciech Marzec, Tymoteusz Mętrak
I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Kazimierza Brodzińskiego, Tarnów, Piłsudskiego 4 Wojciech Michałek, Karolina Kurczab, Daniel Biernat, Mikołaj Duch, Antoni Chudy
IV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Tadeusza Kościuszki, Kraków, Krzemionki 11 Filip Kipiel, Patryk Sroka, Baltazar Augustynek, Szymon Bujak, Jakub Połczyński
Publiczne Salezjańskie Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Kraków, os. Piastów 34 Dawid Bugajny, Artur Mzyk, Krzysztof Kędziora, Aleksandra Niedziela, Wojciech Mikołajczyk
VI Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Juliusza Słowackiego, Kielce, Gagarina 5 Adrian Cieśla, Seweryn Hamerlak, Jan Jelonkiewicz, Piotr Rysiński, Daniel Tomala
II Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Jana Śniadeckiego, Kielce, Śniadeckich 9 Karol Zagródka, Paweł Jacak, Piotr Krzemiński, Barbara Kośka, Krzysztof Kyzioł
I Liceum Ogólnokształcące z Oddziałami Dwujęzycznymi im. Mikołaja Kopernika, Katowice, Sienkiewicza 74 Jakub Ryczan, Aleksander Buszydlik, Agata Dziwok, Maja Dziwok, Tomasz Wudkowski

Warszawa — Seniors

30 registered teams
III Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Lublin, Plac Wolności 4 Jan Cichowlas, Maciej Furtak, Michał Rogowski, Marcin Suski, Maciej Szpetmański
Liceum Akademickie, Toruń, Szosa Chełmińska 83 Jakub Szulc, Mateusz Kwiatkowski, Antoni Koszowski, Julia Gontarek, Wojciech Drozd
II Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Hetmana Jana Zamoyskiego, Lublin, Ogrodowa 16 Zuzanna Gajewska, Wojciech Kosiuk, Hanna Kot, Michał Mazuryk, Zuzanna Witczak
XIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Szczecin, Unisławy 26 Jakub Dobrowolski, Krzysztof Druciarek, Natalia Dziadosz, Wojciech Kolesiński, Piotr Sawicki
Prywatne Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Królowej Jadwigi, Lublin, Al. Długosza 8a Jan Fabrowski, Alicja Pietrzak, Jakub Sprawka, Jan Warchocki, Michał Czapnik
I Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Starachowice, Radomska 37 Piotr Dąda, Bartłomiej Sikorski, Jan Wawszczak, Alicja Oczkowska, Szymon Tuz
Ogólnokształcące Liceum Lotnicze, Dęblin, 2 Pułku Kraków 5 Hubert Chylewski, Stefan Frankowski, Konrad Mateńko, Kamil Wasilewski, Mateusz Ziemła
Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Komisji Edukacji Narodowej, Przasnysz, Św. Stanisława Kostki 15 Paweł Orłowski, Bartosz Skura, Jakub Włodarczyk, Szymon Goździewski, Rafał Kołakowski
I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Mikołaja Kopernika, Łódź, Więckowskiego 41 Tymoteusz Domeradzki, Oskar Dybowski, Krzysztof Nowak, Adrian Stańdo, Dominika Widera
VI Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Jana Kochanowskiego, Radom, Kilińskiego 25 Franciszek Biel, Mikołaj Kozakiewicz, Mieszko Grodzicki, Filip Nogaj, Michał Traczyk
I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Mikołaja Kopernika, Łódź, Więckowskiego 41 Kamil Bugała, Hanna Maraszek, Jan Miksa, Martyna Pędzik, Bartosz Wawrzyniak
I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Cypriana Kamila Norwida, Wyszków, 11 Listopada 1 Ewa Bednarska, Joanna Kielan, Karol Smykla, Michał Szerzeń, Daniel Wiśniewski
XXXVII Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Warszawa, Świętokrzyska 1 Bartosz Niedzielski, Jakub Rutkowski, Tomasz Słowiński, Michał Wiśniewski, Tymon Żarski
I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Cypriana Kamila Norwida, Wyszków, 11 Listopada 1 Kinga Skóra, Michał Suchta, Julia Sztorc, Karol Urbaniak, Mateusz Wrzesiński
Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Stefana Żeromskiego, Żyrardów, Kacperskiej 6a Szymon Ciszewski, Hubert Skibiński, Bartosz Skowronek, Jakub Zambrzycki, Paweł Kuran
LXVII Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Jana Nowaka-Jeziorańskiego, Warszawa, Hoża 11/15 Krzysztof Łaba, Marta Kołodziej, Mikołaj Soból, Jakub Janowski, Kinga Czarska
CLVII Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Marii Skłodowskiej Curie, Warszawa, Świętokrzyska 18 A Karina Kownacka, Marcin Laszczka, Bartosz Sobkowicz, Milan Wróblewski, Patryk Wielądek
XXXIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące Dwujęzyczne im. Mikołaja Kopernika, Warszawa, Bema 76 Grzegorz Adamiuk, Jakub Knyspel, Hoang Linh Mai, Joanna Marks, Julianna Piskorz
Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Stefana Żeromskiego, Iława, Sienkiewicza 1 Maciej Abramowicz, Bartosz Kowalski, Kacper Makowski, Jan Rozicki, Dawid Szczawiński
VI Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Tadeusza Reytana, Warszawa, Wiktorska 30/32 Hubert Gołębiowski, Marcin Latoszek, Mateusz Raczyński, Robert Szafarczyk, Michał Kret
Publiczne Liceum Ogólnokształcące Politechniki Łódzkiej, Łódź, Różyckiego 5 Bartosz Dzionek, Kaja Gruntkowska, Katarzyna Kobalczyk, Kacper Makowski, Maksymilian Ogorzałek
V Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Księcia Józefa Poniatowskiego, Warszawa, Nowolipie 8 Jakub Dzięgielewski, Róża Jastrzębska, Krzysztof Popis, Wojciech Ulaski, Dawid Umel
IX Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Klementyny Hoffmanowej, Warszawa, Hoża 88 Hubert Badocha, Piotr Olszewski, Jerzy Denisiewicz, Bartosz Szymański, Agata Sowa
VIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Króla Władysława IV, Warszawa, Jagiellońska 38 Maciej Ejduk, Adam Frej, Jakub Kozina, Eryk Muchorowski, Andrzej Sijka
XII Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Stanisława Wyspiańskiego, Łódź, Anstadta 7 Piotr Juszczyk, Juliusz Kornacki, Patryk Sagalara, Piotr Wojczyk, Jakub Spała
Zespół Szkół nr 1, Piaseczno, ul. Szpitalna 10 Patryk Błasiak, Maciej Jakubowski, Konrad Krupski, Adam Sierszuła, Mateusz Walburg
II Liceum Ogólnokształcące z Oddziałami Dwujęzycznymi im. Stefana Batorego, Warszawa, Myśliwiecka 6 Taer Jawasreh, Piotr Klukowski, Maksymilian Pietrzak, Jędrzej Sokołowski, Maksymilian Wolski
I Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Elbląg, Pocztowa 2 Kamil Banach, Hubert Głuchowski, Bartosz Łukasik, Katarzyna Riopka, Zuzanna Stankiewicz
XL Liceum Ogólnokształcące z Oddziałami Dwujęzycznymi im. Stefana Żeromskiego, Warszawa, Platynowa 1 Leszek Troc, Jakub Żelezik, Damian Wróblewski, Bartosz Żebrowski, Michał Osiński
XXXVIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Stanisława Kostki Potockiego, Warszawa, Wiertnicza 26 Danyl Filatov, Tomasz Modła, Anton Radov, Tomasz Wiśniewski, Olgierd Wolak

Wrocław — Seniors

32 registered teams
II Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Mikołaja Kopernika, Kędzierzyn-Koźle, Matejki 19 Krzysztof Urbisz, Krzysztof Wołkonowski, Katarzyna Zawadka, Marcin Bartodziej, Damian Hyla
I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Jarosława Dąbrowskiego, Rawicz, Wały Dąbrowskiego 29 Katarzyna Broczkowska, Marianna Dąbek, Katarzyna Jórdeczka, Robert Matysiak, Bartosz Płóciennik
I Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Leszno, Kurpińskiego 1 Dagmara Maćkowiak, Jakub Weiss, Jakub Markowiak, Michał Wełniak, Monika Lasik
Liceum Ogólnokształcące nr XVII im. Agnieszki Osieckiej, Wrocław, Teczowa 60 Mateusz Koleśnik, Michał Hetnar, Jakub Gadalski, Paweł Machała, Hanna Kamraj
Liceum Sportowe Gimbasket, Wrocław, Drukarska 50 Hanna Szebesczyk, Mikołaj Lewandowski, Wojciech Sienkiewicz, Filip Michalski, Michał Wiliński
International School of EKOLA, Wrocław, Zielińskiego 56 Michał Mrugała, Emil Andrzejewski, Olga Sławatyniec, Kamil Kashif, Artur Krupa
Liceum Ogólnokształcące nr III im. Adama Mickiewicza, Wrocław, Składowa 5 Łukasz Krzempek, Jakub Kamiński, Mateusz Kandybo, Krzysztof Olejniczak, Iwo Pilecki-Silva
I Liceum Ogólnokształcące Dwujęzyczne im. Edwarda Dembowskiego, Gliwice, Zimnej Wody 8 Oliwia Gil, Kamil Kowalski, Szymon Kubica, Jakub Kumor, Jakub Mierzwa
Akademickie Liceum Ogólnokształcące Politechniki Wrocławskiej, Wrocław, Wybrzeże Wyspiańskiego 23-25 Jakub Franczak, Krzysztof Gąciarz, Artur Krzyżyński, Łukasz Pluta, Szymon Szecówka
II Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Jana Pawła II, Dzierżoniów, Garncarska 1 Melanie Bodura, Julia Budziszewska, Dawid Witwicki, Krzysztof Dubas, Bartosz Morasz
I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Władysława Broniewskiego, Bolesławiec, Tyrankiewiczów 11 Magdalena Cichorzewska, Wojciech Dzieżyc, Patryk Heryć, Jakub Ordyński, Przemysław Sulich
IV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Stanisława Staszica, Sosnowiec, Zillingera 1 Martyna Borak, Paweł Gmerek, Szymon Michniak, Michał Mrozek, Bartosz Rybarski
IV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Stanisława Staszica, Sosnowiec, Zillingera 1 Jakub Małkowski, Maciej Pawlak, Krystiian Głodek, Jakub Staniszewski, Grzegorz Bień
II Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Dąbrówki, Gniezno, Ks. Prym. M. Łubieńskiego 3-5 Jan Kozłowski, Roksana Krysztofiak, Jeremi Herwart, Jagoda Wierzbińska, Wojciech Doberschütz
II Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Mikołaja Kopernika, Głogów, Daszyńskiego 15 Wojciech Bachta, Aleksandra Głowiak, Sylwia Gojdź, Kacper Pakuła, Adam Paluszkiewicz
I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Bolesława Krzywoustego, Głogów, Jedności Robotniczej 10 Szymon Blida, Wojciech Górski, Martyna Mońka, Michał Rzepka, Michał Tłuczek
Liceum Ogólnokształcące nr III im. Adama Mickiewicza, Wrocław, Składowa 5 Adam Morawski, Dominik Gdesz, Marcel Mordarski, Ewa Dobrowolska, Mateusz Pełechaty
I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Bolesława Chrobrego, Pszczyna, 3 Maja 7 Miłosz Bałuch, Julia Wacięga, Krzsztof Bochm, Krzysztof Libera, Adam Duży
II Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Mieszka I, Szczecin, Henryka Pobożnego 2 Filip Gonczewski, Jakub Jasiński, Grzegorz Maciejewski, Adam Rogowski, Bartosz Tomala
Liceum Ogólnokształcące nr IX im. Juliusza Słowackiego, Wrocław, Ks. Piotra Skargi 31 Michał Skrzypa, Jakub Łabuzek, Wojciech Cebula, Nadia Kluz, Konrad Górski
Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Adama Mickiewicza, Lubań, Władysława Łokietka 2 Marcin Młodziński, Dominik Hołyś, Eryk Tropiejko, Piotr Zborowski, Wojciech Dąbrowicki
II Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Gorzów Wielkopolski, Przemysłowa 22 Przemysław Węglik, Marek Kołwzan, Szymon Piątek, Marcin Strzesak, Hanna Maciocha
I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. 14 Pułku Powstańców Śląskich, Wodzisław Śląski, Szkolna 1 Marek Bizoń, Szymon Frelich, Marcin Łukasik, Szymon Szymiczek, Marek Warzeszka
Liceum Ogólnokształcące nr XII im. Bolesława Chrobrego, Wrocław, pl. Orląt Lwowskich 2a Natalia Majewska, Bartosz Różycki, Agata Rubaszewska, Piotr Zieleń, Łukasz Serafin
Zespół Szkół Mechanicznych im. Mikołaja Kopernika, Świdnica, ul. Gen. Władysława Sikorskiego 41 Szymon Dominicki, Marcin Markowski, Michał Rawicki, Michał Spisak, Krzysztof Kania
Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Mikołaja Kopernika, Środa Śląska, Wrocławska 12 Wojciech Cal, Laura Gulczewska, Marta Kupiec, Aleksander Łuczycki, Marcel Tacikiewicz
II Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Cypriana Kamila Norwida, Jelenia Góra, Gimnazjalna 2 Julia Jaśkielewicz, Julia Niemczyk, Katarzyna Nowocień, Mikołaj Skiba, Jakub Walaszek
Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Wilhelma Szewczyka, Czerwionka-Leszczyny, 3 Maja 42 Dorian Bajorek, Vanessa Korus, Patrycja Lisiewska, Michał Nosal, Karolina Wyrobek
Zespół Szkół im. Jana Wyżykowskiego, Głogów, Wita Stwosza 3a Szymon Biernaczyk, Bartłomiej Szymczak, Ewa Kruszakin, Michał Dacyszyn, Kamil Gaś
I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Stefana Żeromskiego, Jelenia Góra, Kochanowskiego 18 Adam Bykowski, Viktor Grunwaldt, Kacper Kożaronek, Jakub Młotkowski, Aleksander Nowak
IX Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Cypriana Kamila Norwida, Częstochowa, Jasnogórska 8 Jacek Ankowski, Józef Bossowski, Marta Olszewska, Marcelina Oset, Piotr Puchała
Liceum Ogólnokształcące nr I im. mjra Henryka Sucharskiego, Kępno, Dąbrowskiego 3 Michał Borwik, Kamil Kula, Mikołaj Macioszczyk, Paweł Pyta, Karol Waliszewski

Białystok — Juniors

15 registered teams
Publiczne Gimnazjum nr 32 Dwujęzyczne, Białystok, Narewska 11 Kacper Omieliańczyk, Stanisław Pańkowski, Krystyna Kiersnowska, Szymon Łukaszewicz, Jakub Misiaszek
II Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Anny z Sapiehów Jabłonowskiej, Białystok, Narewska 11 Piotr Jakimiuk, Szymon Bagiński, Rafał Pyzowski, Jakub Kasjanowicz, Albert Skutnik
II Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Anny z Sapiehów Jabłonowskiej, Białystok, Narewska 11 Kamil Eliaszuk, Wiktoria Borys, Szymon Kopańko, Piotr Saniewski - Dźwigaj, Maciej Kuźmicki
I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Marii Konopnickiej, Suwałki, Mickiewicza 3 Paweł Cipielewski, Kacper Kuras, Michal Baluta, Miłosz Bobowicz, Jakub Januszewicz
I Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Łosice, Szkolna 5 Katarzyna Protasiuk, Wiktoria Mazurczuk, Sylwester Wójtowicz, Adam Nowosielski, Julian Kucewicz
I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Stanisława Staszica, Lublin, al. Racławickie 26 Piotr Blinowski, Adrian Okleciński, Dawid Pawłowicz, Radosław Szewczyk, Maja Tkaczyk
I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Tadeusza Kościuszki, Łomża, Bernatowicza 4 Wiktoria Koniecko, Jakub Wierzbowski, Kacper Majowicz, Mariusz Kamiński, Natalia Domalewska
Publiczne Gimnazjum nr 6, Łomża, Bernatowicza 4 Piotr Jacak, Przemysław Dębek, Michał Marcińczyk, Piotr Chojnowski, Katarzyna Sawko
I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Gen. Józefa Bema, Ostrołęka, Traugutta 1 Aleksandra Książak, Michał Pragacz, Jakub Strzemieczny, Bartosz Majkowski, Filip Gnatkowski
XII Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Olsztyn, Bałtycka 4 Anna Bachry, Jakub Rychlik, Maciej Curulak, Jakub Izdebski, Mateusz Krajewski
XIV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Stanisława Staszica, Warszawa, Nowowiejska 37A Adam Dankowiakowski, Konrad Czarnecki, Michał Orżanowski, Kornel Sikora, Daniel Soboński
II Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Cypriana Kamila Norwida, Ostrołęka, Traugutta 2 Kinga Struniewska, Katarzyna Gudelska, Maciej Mrozek, Maciej Zyśk, Adrian Siok
Gimnazjum nr 13 im. Stanisława Staszica, Warszawa, Nowowiejska 37A Miron Hunia, Krzysztof Czaplicki, Jan Strzeszyński, Wiktoria Sinołęcka-Wypych, Dominik Dygas
III Liceum Ogólnokształcące z Oddziałami Dwujęzycznymi im. Marynarki Wojennej RP, Gdynia, Legionów 27 Mateusz Scharmach, Justyna Palikowska, Michał Wiliński, Kajetan Lewandowski, Franciszek Sulima
I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Wojciecha Kętrzyńskiego, Giżycko, Traugutta 1 Brunon Bobowski, Maciej Borkowski, Martyna Buko, Oskar Sokołowski, Piotr Szafran

Kraków — Juniors

42 registered teams
III Społeczne Liceum Ogólnokształcące STO im. Juliusza Słowackiego, Kraków, Stradomska 10 Konrad Bodzioch, Kamila Skrzypoń, Michał Dziedzic, Mateusz Płatek, Borys Makowski
Społeczne Gimnazjum nr 7 STO im. Juliusza Słowackiego, Kraków, Stradomska 10 Michał Bawołek, Marcin Szuścik, Konrad Gębik, Jakub Jura, Wojciech Zalewski
III Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Adama Mickiewicza, Katowice, Mickiewicza 11 Filip Błaszczyk, Emilia Kozieł, Szymon Rząsa, Anna Szymik, Kajetan Tomaszewski
Społeczna Szkoła Podstawowa Nr 4 STO im. Juliusza Słowackiego, Kraków, Stradomska 10 Rafał Bawołek, Grzegorz Grudzień, Maciej Ziobro, Mikołaj Strózik, Karol Peszek
I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Króla Władysława Jagiełły, Dębica, Słowackiego 9 Grzegorz Olechowski, Sonia Wilaszek, Michał Boroń, Patryk Podgórski, Kamil Piekarczyk
XLII Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Adama Mickiewicza, Kraków, Studencka 13 Maciej Brzozowski, Julia Tokarska, Maciej Makowski, Mateusz Rajs, Witold Sikora
I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Bartłomieja Nowodworskiego, Kraków, Plac Na Groblach 9 Tomasz Wawrzycki, Julia Maciaszek, Jan Cioch, Szymon Grzebyk, Krzysztof Mach
Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Tadeusza Kościuszki, Miechów, Konopnickiej 2 Patryk Doniec, Mateusz Franczyk, Patrycja Madera, Amelia Trela, Konrad Zioło
VIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące z Oddziałami Dwujęzycznymi im. Marii Skłodowskiej-Curie, Katowice, 3 Maja 42 Weronika Klatka, Paweł Lamża, Mateusz Marczyk, Przemysław Szewczak, Magda Wójtowicz
Gimnazjum nr 1 z Oddziałami Integracyjnymi i Sportowymi im. Bł. Salomei, Skała, Ks. Stanisława Połetka 32 Kacper Basoń, Jakub Kwinta, Wojciech Legutko, Oskar Mozdyniewicz, Mateusz Muc
Publiczna Szkoła Podstawowa Nr 3 im. Gen. Tadeusza Bora-Komorowskiego, Dębica, Kraszewskiego 37 Daniel Durołek, Maciej Mikołajczak, Szymon Starostka, Maciej Baniak, Piotr Czuchra
I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Mikołaja Kopernika, Krosno, Ks. Piotra Skargi 2 Karol Jurasz, Krzysztof Nawrocki, Maciej Sanocki, Dominik Waliszewski, Jakub Kalisz
IV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Mikołaja Kopernika, Rzeszów, Dąbrowskiego 82 Justyna Selwa, Adam Woźny, Łukasz Majcher, Martyna Guzik, Agnieszka Skoczylas
Gimnazjum im. Jana Pawła II, Zielonki, Jana Michalika 2 Jakub Bubak, Mikołaj Gazeel, Miralem Handan, Bartosz Jurkowski, Krzysztof Kapera
Gimnazjum Dwujęzyczne im. Mikołaja Kopernika, Krosno, Ks. Piotra Skargi 2 Monika Bysiewicz, Oliwia Głowińska, Zuzanna Kania, Dawid Skrok, Adam Socha
III Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Adama Mickiewicza, Tarnów, Brodzińskiego 6 Julia Filip, Stanisław Majchrzak, Jakub Pietraszek, Jakub Wąs, Jakub Augustyn
III Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Adama Mickiewicza, Tarnów, Brodzińskiego 6 Kamil Karaś, Jakub Pawlina, Kacper Przygoda, Oskar Solak, Krzysztof Świędrych
V Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Augusta Witkowskiego, Kraków, Studencka 12 Stanisław Sieniwski, Kacper Cienkosz, Michał Horodecki, Rafał Krajewski-Siuda, Kacper Kuca
V Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Bielsko-Biała, Józefa Lompy 10 Paweł Gadziński, Mateusz Marecki, Maciej Adamus, Michał Ochenduszkiewicz, Magdalena Skrok
II Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. ks. Jana Twardowskiego, Dębica, Sportowa 24 Norbert Szewczyk, Magdalena Krupa, Kinga Krystek, Monika Sarama, Andrzej Ziobro
Gimnazjum im. Jana Pawła II Sióstr Prezentek, Rzeszów, Ks. J. Jałowego 1 Marta Bukowińska, Andrzej Jabłoński, Kajetan Ożóg, Filip Ciebiera, Alicja Kopeć
IX Liceum Ogólnokształcące z Oddziałami Dwujęzycznymi im. św. Królowej Jadwigi, Rzeszów, Elizy Orzeszkowej 8a Michał Łukasik, Radosław Malec, Wiktor Rożnowski, Tomasz Słoma, Natalia Wajda
Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Jana Pawła II Sióstr Prezentek, Rzeszów, Ks. J. Jałowego 1 Kinga Mazgaj, Wojciech Stawarz, Bartosz Zięzio, Maksymilian Smoliński, Daniel Pawlak
Publiczna Szkoła Podstawowa im. Jana Pawła II Sióstr Prezentek, Rzeszów, Ks. J. Jałowego 1 Jakub Zając, Józef Pelc, Dawid Litwiniec, Natalia Dołęga, Kacper Szczepanik
Gimnazjum w Zespole Szkół Ogólnokształcących, Zakopane, Słoneczna 1 Szymon Gąsienica-Byrcyn, Michał Knapczyk, Anna Kopeć, Adam Motyka, Ernest Szlamczyk
Szkoła Podstawowa z Oddziałami Integracyjnymi nr 98 im. Henryka Sienkiewicza, Kraków, os. Na Stoku 52 Ewa Dyjak, Magdalena Dźwigoń, Szymon Konieczny, Julia Kużniar, Filip Matracki
I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Marcina Wadowity, Wadowice, Mickiewicza 16 Damian Moskała, Stanisław Osowski, Maksymilian Pacułt, Marcin Skrzypczak, Jakub Woś
II Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Króla Jana III Sobieskiego, Kraków, Sobieskiego 9 Arkadiusz Mincberger, Aleksandra Pasieka, Michał Miziołek, Jakub Słomiany, Wojciech Maciąg
Gimnazjum Dwujęzyczne im. św. Kingi, Tarnów, Mickiewicza 16 Konrad Armatys, Gabriela Dumańska, Marcin Marendziak, Agata Skalska, Kacper Jachym
Społeczne Gimnazjum nr 3 STO, Kraków, os. Dywizjonu 303 35 Mikołaj Gosztyła, Urszula Obirek, Michał Bartula, Michał Skowron, Sonia Nocoń
Publiczne Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Chorzów, Kościuszki 11 Marcin Zepp, Michał Hoffmann, Adam Bigas, Dawid Siekański, Oktawiusz Pająk
III Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Jana Kochanowskiego, Kraków, os. Wysokie 6 Katarzyna Dedo, Adam Egner, Jan Sakłak, Kamila Dziedziniewicz, Tymoteusz Domagała
I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Tadeusza Kościuszki, Myślenice, Jagiellońska 8 Szymon Twardosz, Mateusz Mazur, Izabela Pietrzak, Konrad Wójcik, Jakub Litwa
Szkoła Podstawowa im. Marii Konopnickiej, Wola Radziszowska, Wola Radziszowska 500 Kinga Ochojna, Aleksandra Trojanowska, Maria Jezioro, Seweryn Maślanka, Przemysław Bartosz
Szkoła Podstawowa nr 126 im. Komisji Edukacji Narodowej, Kraków, os. Tysiąclecia 57 Adam Jabłoński, Krzysztof Jagoda, Szymon Józefczyk, Henryk Kosała, Olga Małkowska
Państwowa Ogólnokształcąca Szkoła Muzyczna II st. im. Fryderyka Chopina, Kraków, Basztowa 6 Agata Fugat, Łucja Hernas, Aleksandra Janecka, Tomasz Szczepankiewicz
Gimnazjum z Oddziałami Integracyjnymi nr 32 im. Polskich Noblistów, Kraków, Żabia 20 Katarzyna Folwarska, Filip Gastoł, Jan Hajkiewicz, Patrycja Pater, Michał Słomak
I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Kazimierza Brodzińskiego, Tarnów, Piłsudskiego 4 Miłosz Adamczyk, Daniel Bielaszka, Szczepan Usarz, Bruno Wikarjak, Szymon Twardy
IV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Tadeusza Kościuszki, Kraków, Krzemionki 11 Krzysztof Dziedzic, Jakub Barber, Piotr Kmita, Jakub Piekarski, Przemysław Pawlitko
Publiczne Gimnazjum nr 1 im. św. Królowej Jadwigi, Jarosław, 3 Maja 30 Jakub Rejent, Wiktor Gimlewicz, Hubert Iwanowski, Adam Kud, Jakub Przystasz
Publiczne Salezjańskie Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Kraków, os. Piastów 34 Adam Młyńczak, Piotr Karcz, Patryk Kożuch, Gabriela Kruszak, Maciej Kopeć
Salezjańskie Gimnazjum Publiczne, Kraków, os. Piastów 34 Augustyn Majtyka, Grzegorz Ryn, Bartosz Sendor, Michał Dobranowski, Maciej Bańdo

Warszawa — Juniors

30 registered teams
Prywatne Gimnazjum im. Królowej Jadwigi, Lublin, Al. Długosza 8a Hubert Cielica, Zofia Fabrowska, Korneliusz Obarski, Szymon Pszczoła, Błażej Osmałek
Szkoła Podstawowa nr 112 Przymierza Rodzin im. Jana Pawła II, Warszawa, Marii Grzegorzewskiej 10 Helena Boguta, Maciej Bulge, Weronika Myśliwiec, Daniela Spurtacz, Jerzy Szempliński
Szkoła Podstawowa nr 2 Krzysztofa Kamila Baczyńskiego, Piotrków Trybunalski, Kostromska 50 Mateusz Wójcicki, Bartosz Głowacki, Patryk Rogalski, Michał Kwiatkowski, Bartosz Ludwikowski
Szkoła Podstawowa nr 112 Przymierza Rodzin im. Jana Pawła II, Warszawa, Marii Grzegorzewskiej 10 Emanuel Czernik, Bartłomiej Lech, Maciej Romanowski, Anna Smółko, Jan Nasiłowski
VI Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Tadeusza Reytana, Warszawa, Wiktorska 30/32 Marta Figurna, Jakub Jażdżyk, Michał Kołodziejczyk, Tymoteusz Romanowski, Jakub Szewczyk
Gimnazjum Akademickie, Toruń, Szosa Chełmińska 83 Emilia Wiśniewska, Marta Hering-Zagrodzka, Sofia Tomilov, Karol Baciński, Nikodem Gapski
Prywatne Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Królowej Jadwigi, Lublin, Al. Długosza 8a Jakub Bańko, Emilia Dębicka, Marek Lisowski, Joanna Taczała, Michał Baranowski
Liceum Akademickie, Toruń, Szosa Chełmińska 83 Antoni Grabowski, Weronika Piecuch, Tymoteusz Kwieciński, Jagoda Bobińska, Mikołaj Zakrzewski
Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Komisji Edukacji Narodowej, Przasnysz, Św. Stanisława Kostki 15 Kacper Lipka, Maksymilian Wesoły, Maciej Gleń, Sylwia Zienkiewicz, Jakub Łysiak
VI Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Jana Kochanowskiego, Radom, Kilińskiego 25 Zuzanna Ortenburger, Jan Kochanowski, Wojciech Weremczuk, Bartosz Maj, Grzegorz Gwóźdź
I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Mikołaja Kopernika, Łódź, Więckowskiego 41 Wojciech Błasiak, Jędrzej Lipowski, Dawid Maćczak, Łukasz Suchański, Krzysztof Szostek
IX Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Klementyny Hoffmanowej, Warszawa, Hoża 88 Ryszard Kobiera, Ignacy Stępniewski, Maria Sadowska, Jan Romaniuk, Szymon Kałużny
I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Cypriana Kamila Norwida, Wyszków, 11 Listopada 1 Adam Bedecki, Szymon Dawidczyk, Julia Leszczyńska, Jan Wiśniewski, Michał Wiśniewski
I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Mikołaja Kopernika, Łódź, Więckowskiego 41 Martyna Rosiak, Bartosz Kowalski, Wangtian Li, Piotr Lasota, Aleksandra Lewandowska
Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Stefana Żeromskiego, Żyrardów, Kacperskiej 6a Zofia Szymańska, Julia Kwiatkowska, Mateusz Jakubiak, Wojciech Targowski, Jan Tokarski
Prywatne Gimnazjum nr 2 Szkoła Marzeń, Piaseczno, Zielona 14 Maja Danielewska, Wiktor Handzelewicz, Stanisław Struzik, Bartek Szołkowski, Karol Modzelewski
LXVII Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Jana Nowaka-Jeziorańskiego, Warszawa, Hoża 11/15 Jan Królikowski, Filip Mandes, Michał Posiadała, Michał Żebrowski, Zofia Szczechla
Niepubliczne Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Roberta Schumana Fundacji Primus, Warszawa, płk Zoltana Balo 1 Mateusz Boryczka, Jagoda Piątek, Piotr Płaskonka, Paweł Popkiewicz, Hubert Śliwowski
Gimnazjum Dwujęzyczne nr 59, Warszawa, Wiktorska 30/32 Andrzej Gwiazda, Marcel Chwiałkowski, Bartosz Jaźwiec, Marcin Stopka, Igor Klimczak
VIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Króla Władysława IV, Warszawa, Jagiellońska 38 Tymoteusz Kucharek, Hugo Piber-Dąbrowski, Jakub Rymarski, Michał Słoniewski, Marek Zbysiński
Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Stefana Żeromskiego, Iława, Sienkiewicza 1 Paweł Abramowicz, Paweł Baranik, Jakub Radgowski, Eryk Romański, Oskar Ruczyński
Publiczne Liceum Ogólnokształcące Politechniki Łódzkiej, Łódź, Różyckiego 5 Jakub Lewandowski, Bartłomiej Włodarski, Jan Sarzała, Kajetan Woskresiński, Diego Król
Szkoła Podstawowa przy Społecznym Liceum Ogólnokształcącym nr 4 im. Batalionu AK „Parasol”, Warszawa, ul. Hawajska 14a Zuzanna Błaszczak, Anna Korczyńska, Tomasz Prokop, Hanna Rusinek, Krzysztof Wojtaszko
II Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Hetmana Jana Zamoyskiego, Lublin, Ogrodowa 16 Michał Chęć, Jakub Grzywaczewski, Patryk Stachyra, Jakub Stańczyk, Liwia Wróblewska
Zespół Szkół nr 1, Piaseczno, ul. Szpitalna 10 Piotr Czapliński, Krystian Dębecki, Denys Gubanov, Norbert Molak, Szymon Wasążnik
V Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Księcia Józefa Poniatowskiego, Warszawa, Nowolipie 8 Tomasz Jurczak, Adam Warowny, Sebastian Prokop, Mikołaj Roszczyk, Cezary Rybak
XXXIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące Dwujęzyczne im. Mikołaja Kopernika, Warszawa, Bema 76 Karolina Kamińska, Mikołaj Czarnecki, Franciszek Fabisiak, Hubert Nowak, Jan Tomanek
Szkoła Podstawowa Nr 221 z Oddziałami Integracyjnymi, Warszawa, Ogrodowa 42/44 Miłosz Kwiatkowski, Hai An Mai, Mateusz Sawicki, Robert Soboński, Adela Szczurek
II Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Inowrocław, Konopnickiej 15 Zuzanna Brauer, Kamil Cuber, Franciszek Dąbrowski, Aleksandra Górska, Michał Kubiak
XL Liceum Ogólnokształcące z Oddziałami Dwujęzycznymi im. Stefana Żeromskiego, Warszawa, Platynowa 1 Paweł Preibisch, Dominik Mandes, Maciej Nowotka, Grzegorz Możeluk, Filip Łojek

Wrocław — Juniors

34 registered teams
XIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Szczecin, Unisławy 26 Oskar Dąbkowski, Damian Dąbrowski, Szymon Urban, Marcin Tabisz, Franciszek Kobus
II Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Mikołaja Kopernika, Kędzierzyn-Koźle, Matejki 19 Piotr Cichoń, Adam Wróbel, Maria Gawin, Emilia Piątek, Natalia Orzołek
Publiczna Szkoła Podstawowa nr 19, Kędzierzyn-Koźle, Mieszka I 4 Adam Dziedzic, Bartosz Borecki, Emanuel Jurczyszyn, Kamil Salich, Aleksandra Zawadka
I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Jarosława Dąbrowskiego, Rawicz, Wały Dąbrowskiego 29 Martyna Jóska, Wiktoria Lipowczyk, Julia Sierpowska, Mikołaj Zawada, Dawid Żurek
Liceum Ogólnokształcące nr XVII im. Agnieszki Osieckiej, Wrocław, Teczowa 60 Leonard Brodecki, Adam Leśniak, Michał Kierat, Edyta Kubiak, Bartek Miazek
I Liceum Ogólnokształcące Dwujęzyczne im. Edwarda Dembowskiego, Gliwice, Zimnej Wody 8 Jakub Kądziołka, Paweł Golla, Aleksandra Zachorowska, Filip Buława, Blanka Marczycka
II Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Jana Pawła II, Dzierżoniów, Garncarska 1 Michał Kozłowski, Aleksander Maciątek, Adrian Radziewicz, Mateusz Sujewicz, Kacper Botuszan
IV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Stanisława Staszica, Sosnowiec, Zillingera 1 Stanisław Kosmala, Natalia Mikłuszka, Szymon Piwkowski, Adam Szwaja, Izabela Wyderka
Gimnazjum Akademickie Politechniki Wrocławskiej, Wrocław, Wybrzeże Wyspiańskiego 23-25 Grzegorz Ciepłucha, Łukasz Głogowski, Dominik Martowski, Patryk Mateusiak, Szymon Sawa
IV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Stanisława Staszica, Sosnowiec, Zillingera 1 Maciej Derela, Jakub Karoń, Jakub Malinowski, Piotr Sidorowicz, Aleksandra Straś
Akademickie Liceum Ogólnokształcące Politechniki Wrocławskiej, Wrocław, Wybrzeże Wyspiańskiego 23-25 Łukasz Orski, Kacper Misiaszek, Łukasz Świszcz, Łukasz Pawlik, Karol Janic
Szkoła Podstawowa nr 5 im. Hugona Dionizego Steinhausa, Wrocław, Jelenia 7 Jakub Dubiel, Michał Chawar, Mateusz Gosztyła, Natalia Dyś, Szymon Czerski
II Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Dąbrówki, Gniezno, Ks. Prym. M. Łubieńskiego 3-5 Monika Święciochowska, Daria Siuda, Julia Ręklewska, Bartosz Szcześniak, Monika Karolewska
Gimnazjum z Oddziałami Dwujęzycznymi nr 14, Gliwice, Zimnej Wody 8 Krzysztof Białas, Filip Klibert, Jonasz Różanski, Krzysztof Wilczewski, Kacper Malina
Liceum Sportowe Gimbasket, Wrocław, Drukarska 50 Jakub Zenka, Miłosz Wołk, Weronika Zielińska, Mikołaj Nowak, Oskar Karch
Liceum Ogólnokształcące nr III im. Adama Mickiewicza, Wrocław, Składowa 5 Mateusz Padarz, Jadwiga Świerczyńska, Julia Kiczka, Paweł Tkocz, Antoni Felczyński
Gimnazjum nr 2 im. Ireny Sendler, Głogów, Plac Mieszka I 22 Zuzanna Pecuszok, Marianna Błaszczyk, Paulina Tkacz, Maja Gogol, Adrianna Kornacka
Liceum Ogólnokształcące nr III im. Adama Mickiewicza, Wrocław, Składowa 5 Jakub Gołuch, Jan Kołwzan, Szymon Lasota, Bartosz Szachniewicz, Justyna Ziemichód
I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Bolesława Chrobrego, Pszczyna, 3 Maja 7 Tomasz Koczar, Filip Gołyszny, Piotr Szczypior, Robert Frątczak, Krzysztof Rozmus
I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Bolesława Krzywoustego, Głogów, Jedności Robotniczej 10 Dawid Grzesiński, Adrianna Kowalczyk, Adrian Pacuszka, Natalia Dutkiewicz, Michał Tywoniuk
Liceum Aslan, Głogów, ul. Piotra Skargi 5 Szymon Kucharski, Maksymilian Kaczmarek, Bartłomiej Graczyk, Bartosz Karbownik, Natanael Dubowski
Szkoła Podstawowa Sióstr Nazaretanek, Kalisz, Harcerska 1 Dawid Błaszczyk, Tomasz Jarmołowicz, Michał Chabierski, Piotr Nowicki, Pola Walczyńska
Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Adama Mickiewicza, Lubań, Władysława Łokietka 2 Dorota Dominków, Krystian Pogorzelski, Patryk Piskorski, Kamil Wróblewski, Jakub Dobrzański
Liceum Ogólnokształcące nr IX im. Juliusza Słowackiego, Wrocław, Ks. Piotra Skargi 31 Adam Górecki, Julia Farganus, Kamil Wrzos, Maciej Pasternak, Zbigniew Stasienko
Niepubliczna Szkoła Podstawowa Parnas, Wrocław, ul. Zielińskiego 38 Julia Kołtun, Gabriela Balawajder, Karolina Kurdek, Julia Pawicka, Filip Otlewski
Liceum Ogólnokształcące nr XII im. Bolesława Chrobrego, Wrocław, pl. Orląt Lwowskich 2a Łukasz Dubicki, Klaudia Fryzowska, Nina Gołaś, Aleksandra Gryszczuk, Tomasz Pastusiak
Zespół Szkół Mechanicznych im. Mikołaja Kopernika, Świdnica, ul. Gen. Władysława Sikorskiego 41 Jacek Burdziński, Krzysztof Gabryś, Antoni Nicpoń, Dominik Pączek, Jakub Urbanik
II Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Cypriana Kamila Norwida, Jelenia Góra, Gimnazjalna 2 Zuzanna Gorczyca, Julia Szefer, Kacper Kulig, Łukasz Sokołowski, Michał Żurawski
Liceum Ogólnokształcące nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław, Brücknera 10 Bartosz Chomiński, Jakub Dawidowicz, Jakub Piotrowski, Wiktor Siatkowski, Olga Zaborska
Szkoła Podstawowa nr 8 z Oddziałami Integracyjnymi im. Jana z Głogowa, Głogów, Morcinka 2 Michał Szelest, Aleksandra Lesiuk, Agata Budzyna, Michał Wachowski, Kamil Nawrocki
Szkoła Podstawowa nr 2, Siechnice, Ks. Anny z Przemyślidów 6 Wojciech Bednarz, Wojciech Haładewicz, Marek Łysakowski, Kacper Murdza, Mateusz Pietrzyk
Zespół Szkół im. Jana Wyżykowskiego, Głogów, Wita Stwosza 3a Jakub Kutyła, Weronika Marszałek, Zuzanna Bielewicz, Adam Jasek, Dawid Majdański
I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Stefana Żeromskiego, Jelenia Góra, Kochanowskiego 18 Milena Kaczmarek, Kamil Krawiec, Julia Płuszewska, Szymon Sołtysiak, Kacper Wnęk
IX Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Cypriana Kamila Norwida, Częstochowa, Jasnogórska 8 Kacper Sojda, Filip Lorin, Jan Gallina, Dawid Skowronek, Julia Ujma