List of registered teams
Switzerland | Czech Republic | Germany | United Kingdom | Hungary | Open | Poland | Romania | Slovakia

UK Online — Seniors

23 registered teams
Kimbolton School, Kimbolton, HuntingdonAndrew Dowdell-Stent, Toby Eddleston, Joshua Rainford, Alistair Severn, Joseph Watson
Kimbolton School, Kimbolton, HuntingdonAlice Oldfield, Massimiliano Proietti, Musa Asad, James Staplehurst, Ishan Sarkar
The Aldenham Foundation, Elstree, BorehamwoodAlexander KESSELL-HOLLAND, Emiko ZHANG, Atahan DIAMOND, Oliver COWLES, Theo SMITH
St Dominic's Sixth Form College, Mount Park Avenue, HarrowHung Phan Huy, Keisuke Kimura, Riazwaan Mir, Kai Strachan, Jothinila Navaratnalingam
Framlingham College, College Road, WoodbridgeVeronika Lamparska, Mane Grigoryan, Harry Williamson, Connor Slater, Rita Garcia Hernandez
St Andrew's R C High School, Overton Rd, KirkcaldyIrem Ayyaldaz, Clementina Dohring, Szymon Wlodarzcyk, Hanna Waciega, Daniel Martin
Abbey College Cambridge, Homerton Gardens, Purbeck RoadJaeha Lee, Agustin Lorusso Notaro Francesco, Juan Francisco Lorusso Notaro Francesco, Victoria Lorusso Notaro Francesco, Tianyu Wang
Abbey College Cambridge, Homerton Gardens, Purbeck RoadNgoc Kanh Linh Nguyen, Phuong Linh Hoang, Ruiqi Wang, Xi Yang, Deyu Zou
Abingdon School, Park RoadEthan Chen, Hugo Hewetson-Smith, Issac Mortiboy, Alexandre Peuch, Luka Shanidze
Abingdon School, Park RoadAshwin Tennant, Max Williams, Freddie Nicholson, Gavin Lam, Scott Yap
Cheney School, Cheney Lane, OxfordJanik Boehm, Alavey Chowdhury, Aaditya Dahal, William Midgley, Lara Noronha
Cheney School, Cheney Lane, OxfordKheyan Avila, Boris Fedorov, Audrey Giram, Andreea Neagu, Kyran Ramsurrun
Wymondham College, Golf Links RoadOliver Visser, Peter Keogh, Julien Roudebush
Wymondham College, Golf Links RoadJosh Adams, Darwin Chan, Megan Galloway, Ross Lloyd
Wymondham College, Golf Links RoadThomas Boss, Rob Osborne, Frankie Round, Alexander Stephenson, Shadif Ullah
Wymondham College, Golf Links RoadOliver Visser, Peter Keogh, Julien Roudebush, James Gaffney
City of Stoke-on-Trent Sixth Form College, Leek RoadDenim Adewumi, Ed Hulme, Matt Jones, Megan Knight, Alex Wong
Cheney School, Cheney Lane, OxfordAnmol Dahal, Usmaan Mehmood, Khaled Mekkari, Irtaza Qureshi, Jalal Zemurd
City of Stoke-on-Trent Sixth Form College, Leek RoadHannah Mcvicker, Abbie Lewis, Jack Sibbrings, Thomas Porter, Grace Roberts
Twyford Church of England High School, Twyford Crescent, LondonPhillip Backes, Nate Johnston, Benjamin Mehta, Gracjan Sienkiewicz
Harris Academy St John's Wood, Marlborough Hill, LondonPaul De costa, Harris Logans, Stephen Malonga, John Peters, Greg Smith
The de Ferrers Academy, St Mary's Drive, Burton-on-TrentCharlie Clark, Archie Hasdell, Oliver Jarvis, Jaideep Kudhail, Sam Whetton
Chichester college, Westgate FieldsMartin Kalab, Joshua Parsons, Madi Walker

UK Online — Juniors

9 registered teams
Abbey College Cambridge, Homerton Gardens, Purbeck RoadZhuokun Li, Xiuhan Li, Zhijie Wang, Jessica Zeng, Yifan Zhong
Abbey College Cambridge, Homerton Gardens, Purbeck RoadPhattharasai Ajarabun, Sichun Tang, Kaifeng Wang, He Xu, Yiming Zhou
The Aldenham Foundation, Elstree, BorehamwoodKira BUTTINGER, Kevin CHENG, Kane EXLEY, Toby BROWN, Alexander FRASER
Harris Academy St John's Wood, Marlborough Hill, LondonBouchra Ahmed Daoud, Taam El-Essawy, Sandor Nagy, Lina Rashid, Samina Uddin
George Watson's College, 69 Colinton Rd, EdinburghGuy Semple, Ben Holmes, Kirsty Graham, Isla Wilding
George Watson's College, 69 Colinton Rd, EdinburghAidan Davis, Stephanie Campbell, Alexander Kirk, Finlay Laidlaw, Fraser Wilson
Southend High School for Girls, Southchurch Boulevard, Southend-on-SeaCarlos Ayao, Amelia Croysdill, Jack Dillon-Singer, Urbi Modhura, Adam North
Southend High School for Girls, Southchurch Boulevard, Southend-on-SeaPurba Audhora, Madina Babayeva, Ekaterina Hunter, George Shangolis, Abinaya Srikanthan
Harris Westminster Sixth Form, 11 Tothill Street, LondonElena Marinkova, David Veerman, Mohamed Yalaoui