List of registered teams
We are extremely sorry that the Náboj competition could not take place on Friday 13th March 2020 due to the COVID-19 outbreak. The international team has, therefore, made the decision to hold it online on 11th December instead. We hope to have Náboj 2021 in person again.

If you have any questions, please contact us via the email address info-gb@math.naboj.org.
Switzerland | Czech Republic | Germany | United Kingdom | Hungary | Open | Poland | Romania | Slovakia

Česká republika online — Seniors

86 registered teams / 64 spots remaining
Gymnázium Cheb, Cheb, Nerudova 7 Thach Thao Hoang, Vojtěch Kantor, Marek Novák, Adam Capulič
Gymnázium, Frýdlant nad Ostravicí, nám. T. G. Masaryka 1260 Filip Krpec, David Leňko, Kryštof Klásek, Dalibor Morys, Jakub Švrček
Střední škola průmyslová a umělecká, Opava, Praskova 8 Samuel Antoš, Ondřej Binar, Lukáš Korzonek, Petr Krautwurst, Marek Schwan
Gymnázium Pierra de Coubertina, Tábor, Nám. Frant. Křižíka 860 Václav Maštera
Střední průmyslová škola, Mladá Boleslav, Havlíčkova 456 Jan Houda
Gymnázium, Frýdlant nad Ostravicí, nám. T. G. Masaryka 1260
Gymnázium J. G. Jarkovského, Praha 1, Truhlářská 22 Martin Fried, Robin Palán, Linda Klimešová, Vojtěch Anton
Gymnázium, Brno, třída Kapitána Jaroše 14 Jiří Kalvoda, Klára Pernicová, Klára Dvořáčková, Martin Richter, Václav Janáček
Gymnázium a ZUŠ, Šlapanice, Riegrova 17 Jakub Hodek, Sára Jobranová, David Unge, Martin Vacek, Jan Vašák
Mendelovo gymnázium, Opava, Komenského 5 Vojtěch Krobot, Karel Chwistek, Kateřina Válková
Gymnázium, Jablonec nad Nisou, U Balvanu 16 Jaroslav Juna, Kristýna Munzarová, Kateřina Podlipná, Anežka Pohanková, Veronika Solfronková
Gymnázium Opatov, Praha 4, Konstantinova 1500 Ondřej Petrach, Daniel Kolář, Michal Smieško, Jan Mareš, Michal Kraus
Gymnázium, Praha 9, Špitálská 2 Jakub Jandus, Štěpán Ondřej, Kateřina Skotnicová, Vít Železný, Vojtěch Kopal
Gymnázium, Praha 2, Botičská 1
Gymnázium, Praha 2, Botičská 1
Gymnázium Opatov, Praha 4, Konstantinova 1500 Jakub Čakan, Jan Potůček
Gymnázium F. X. Šaldy, Liberec 11, Partyzánská 530 Ondřej Chwiedziuk, Kryštof Havlík, Markéta Pavlíková, Jaroslav Hořák, Petr Sokol
Gymnázium, Plzeň, Mikulášské nám. 23 Adam Blažek, Martin Hubata, Eliška Pirnosová, Ondřej Sladký, Tereza Tocháčková
Gymnázium, Praha 10 - Strašnice, Voděradská 2
Střední škola průmyslová a umělecká, Opava, Praskova 8 Libor Štrohalm, Richard West, Jan Čech, Matěj Čech, Štěpán Wysoglad
SŠ informatiky a finančních služeb, Plzeň, Klatovská 200 G Michal Klečka, Jiří Řežáb, Dominik Vladař, David Zábranský, Daniel Palacký
Gymnázium Bohumila Hrabala, Nymburk, Komenského 779 Filip Touš, Troy Swingler, Gábina Hladká, Jan Doskočil, Ondřej Žežule
Wichterlovo gymnázium, Ostrava - Poruba, Čs. exilu 669 Vojtěch David, Vojtěch Mohelník, Ondřej Szymik, Jan Lukovský, Eliáš Bencúr
Gymnázium Cheb, Cheb, Nerudova 7
Gymnázium, Ostrava - Hrabůvka, Fr. Hajdy 34
Gymnázium, Praha 9, Českolipská 373 Ondřej Piroutek, Soňa Husáková, Jia Xiang Ji, Matouš Fiala, Jiří Kruchina
Gymnázium, Mnichovo Hradiště, Studentská 896 Eliška Neumannová, Eliška Cibulková, Josefina Bláhová, Anežka Najmanová, Lucie Tvrzníková
Gymnázium, Praha 6, Arabská 14 Robert Sedláček, Michaela Šulcová, Ian Kleinbauer, Denisa Mužíková, Mahnoor Ahmed
Gymnázium, Praha 6, Arabská 14 Filip Dávidík, Jakub Kučera, Vladimír Ekart, Vojtěch Přibáň, Štěpán Konšel
Gymnázium Jana Keplera, Praha 6, Parléřova 2
Gymnázium Jana Keplera, Praha 6, Parléřova 2
SPŠ strojnická, škola hl. m. Prahy, Praha 1 - Staré Město, Betlémská 4
SPŠ strojnická, škola hl. m. Prahy, Praha 1 - Staré Město, Betlémská 4
Gymnázium, Praha 7, Nad Štolou 1 Tomáš Šabata, Jakub Sechovský, Marco Souza de Joode, Mikuláš Brož
Gymnázium Jakuba Škody, Přerov, Komenského 29 Amálie Dostalíková, Vendula Onderková, Anna Pecháčková, Darian Poljak, Ondrej Dulanský
Gymnázium, Praha 6, Arabská 14 Petr Kopřiva, Oliver Tušla, Alexandr Brož, Matěj Melichna, Eliška Brandejsová
Gymnázium Christiana Dopplera, Praha 5 - Malá Strana, Zborovská 45
Gymnázium, České Budějovice, Jírovcova 8 Martin Červený, Ladislav Nagy
Wichterlovo gymnázium, Ostrava - Poruba, Čs. exilu 669 Marek Večeřa, Vojtěch Kuchař, Oskar Martiňák, Ondřej Polášek, Pavel Junker
SPŠ elektrotechnická, Praha 10, V Úžlabině 320 Kamil Houdek, Jakub Marek, Allan Nurymov, Otakar Šnajdr, František Špaček
Biskupské gymnázium, Hradec Králové, Orlické nábřeží 356/1
Biskupské gymnázium v Ostravě, Ostrava - Poruba, Karla Pokorného 1284 Jan Holáň, Anna Jurišicová, Štěpán Chrástecký, Barbora Brodová, Jan Klimek
Biskupské gymnázium v Ostravě, Ostrava - Poruba, Karla Pokorného 1284 Anežka Klézlová, Tereza Jamrožová, Ondřej Denk, Viktor Toporčák, David Prokop
Gymnázium, Praha 8, Ústavní 400
Gymnázium, Praha 8, Ústavní 400
Gymnázium, Karviná - Nové Město, Mírová 1442
Gymnázium, Pardubice, Dašická 1083 Štěpán Hortlík, Jan Richter, Ondřej Štorek, Lukáš Vlasák, Matyáš Makarov
Gymnázium, Pardubice, Dašická 1083
Zemědělská akademie a Gymnázium Hořice – střední škola a vyšší odborná škola, příspěvková organizace, Hořice, Riegrova 1403 Kateřina Moravcová, Tereza Němcová, Matěj Holubička, Filip Šafka, Matyáš Vrbata
Gymnázium, Brno, Vídeňská 47
Gymnázium, Brno, Vídeňská 47
Gymnázium, Kolín III, Žižkova 162 Petr Čech, Klára Hloušková, Jan Kotyk, Lukáš Mareš, Kateřina Vokálová
Gymnázium Dr. Emila Holuba, Holice, Na Mušce 1110 Jan Novotný, Pavla Bačinová, Matouš Chytka, Jiří Málek, Vojtěch Schejbal
Gymnázium Petra Bezruče, Frýdek-Místek, ČSA 517
Gymnázium, Praha 9, Špitálská 2 Jiří Antoňů, Martin Mlejnecký, Jan Ptáček, Tadeáš Tkadlec, Adam Šulc
Gymnázium, Rýmařov, Sokolovská 34 Ruben Karapetyan, Lukáš Veigl, Julie Tydlačková
Gymnázium, Praha 10 - Strašnice, Voděradská 2 Tomáš Procházka, Martin Losinský, Viktor Nezveda, Matěj Ruml, Lukáš Veselý
Gymnázium, Ostrava - Zábřeh, Volgogradská 6a Radomír Mielec, Matyáš Poledník, Josef Knápek, Eliška Malcharcziková, Zdeněk Legerský
Zemědělská akademie a Gymnázium Hořice – střední škola a vyšší odborná škola, příspěvková organizace, Hořice, Riegrova 1403 Tomáš Trejtnar, Michal Victor Janata
Gymnázium, Teplice, Čs. dobrovolců 11 Vojtěch Dvořák, Pavel Zeman, David Podrápský, Hugo Pechar, Petr Müller
Gymnázium J. Heyrovského, Praha 5, Mezi Školami 2475 Tomáš Veselý, Anna Suchomelová, Katka Morovicsová, Alexandra Gylden, Marika Julie Gregorová
Gymnázium Olgy Havlové, Ostrava - Poruba, M. Majerové 1691 Martin Cmiel, David Baďura, Ondřej Hráček, Tomáš Kolibáč, Robert Juráček
Gymnázium, Písek, Komenského 89 Vilém Fiala, Jan Jevčák, Marek Novák, Dominik Oškera
PORG - gymnázium a základní škola, o.p.s., Praha 8 - Libeň, Lindnerova 3 Petr Khartskhaev, Vojtěch Gaďurek, Jan Antonín Musil, Denis Záhorovský, Daniel Novotný
PORG - gymnázium a základní škola, o.p.s., Praha 8 - Libeň, Lindnerova 3
PORG - gymnázium a základní škola, o.p.s., Praha 8 - Libeň, Lindnerova 3
Gymnázium a Střední průmyslová škola elektrotechniky a informatiky, p.o., Frenštát pod Radhoštěm, Křižíkova 1258 Jakub Mlčoušek, Zdeněk Kundrár, Jan Kuča, Patrik Šmahlík, Lukáš Kučera
Gymnázium a Střední průmyslová škola elektrotechniky a informatiky, p.o., Frenštát pod Radhoštěm, Křižíkova 1258 David Hopp, Michal Hanus, Adéla Krpcová, Karolína Šáchová, Tereza Kohutová
Gymnázium M. Koperníka, Bílovec, 17. listopadu 526 Marta Čermáková, Max Dresler, Jakub Michna
Gymnázium, Česká Lípa, Žitavská 2969 Anna Salavcová, Hana Salavcová, Libor Šabaka, Matěj Lang, Anna Bednářová
Masarykovo gymnázium, SZŠ a VOŠZ, Vsetín, Tyršova 1069 Klára Malcharcziková
Střední průmyslová škola Ostrov, Ostrov, Klínovecká 1197 Jáchym Horák
Akademické gymnázium, Praha 1 - Nové Město, Štěpánská 22 Diana Bergerová
Gymnázium, Praha 7, Nad Štolou 1 Jiří Růžička, Michal Procházka, Janek Cibulka
Doctrina - Podještědské gymnázium, Liberec 14, Sokolovská 328 Eduard Volf
Gymnázium, Praha 10 - Strašnice, Voděradská 2
Gymnázium, Lanškroun, nám. Jana Marka Marků 113 Filip Gregora, Matěj Kupsa, Vladimír Říha, Michaela Šilarová, Vojtěch Srp
Gymnázium, Brno, Vídeňská 47
Gymnázium, Havířov - Město, Komenského 2 Petr Šulc
Gymnázium, Havířov - Město, Komenského 2 Vrána Rostislav
Gymnázium, Brno, třída Kapitána Jaroše 14 Daniel Perout, Michal Tešnar, Richard Blažek, Zdeněk Pezlar
Slezské gymnázium, Opava, Zámecký okruh 848 Dominik Bednář, David Ferenz, Jaromír Koflák, Benjamin Svrček
Gymnázium, Tišnov, Na Hrádku 20 Ondřej Vitula, Martin Novotný, Josef Macků, Tomáš Kříž, Vojtěch Vařecha
Gymnázium Jana Nerudy, Praha 1 - Malá Strana, Hellichova 3 Ondřej Zikmund, Alan David, Anežka Červená
Gymnázium Jiřího Wolkera, Prostějov, Kollárova 3 Albert Navara, Martin Čmel, Jakub Sonnevend, Zdeněk Pekař, Ondřej Vrána
Gymnázium, Brno - Řečkovice, Terezy Novákové 2

Česká republika online — Juniors

120 registered teams / 30 spots remaining
Gymnázium J. V. Jirsíka, České Budějovice, Fráni Šrámka 23 Adam Krbeček, Martin Kundrát, Albert Pechoč, Adam Ziegelbauer
Gymnázium, Frýdlant nad Ostravicí, nám. T. G. Masaryka 1260
Gymnázium, Frýdlant nad Ostravicí, nám. T. G. Masaryka 1260 Karolína Biolková, Jakub Blažek, Jan Opěla, Martina Plevová, Jiří Polách
Gymnázium, Plzeň, Mikulášské nám. 23 Klára Hubínková, Jan Kotrlík, Šimon Pekár, Petr Hladík, Jiří Jirásek
Gymnázium Petra Bezruče, Frýdek-Místek, ČSA 517 Marek Maslowski, Tomáš Volný, Andrea Kaňoková, Kateřina Polášková, Malena Odložilíková
Gymnázium Pierra de Coubertina, Tábor, Nám. Frant. Křižíka 860 Julie Faflíková
Biskupské gymnázium, Brno, Barvičova 85 Vojtěch Marek, Lukáš Lejdar, Petr Piños, Vojtěch Vašík, Anežka Vojtová
Střední škola průmyslová a umělecká, Opava, Praskova 8 Vojtěch Binar, Tomáš Fryčka, Ondřej Krobot, David Kurzica, Lukáš Rychlý
Střední průmyslová škola, Mladá Boleslav, Havlíčkova 456 Christian Abraham
Gymnázium Petra Bezruče, Frýdek-Místek, ČSA 517 Vojtěch Dvořák, Martin Habrnál, Lukáš Linhart, Adam Lorenc
Gymnázium, Jablonec nad Nisou, U Balvanu 16 Veronika Ježková, Adéla Stožická, Kateřina Baloghová, Lukáš Pazour
Gymnázium F. X. Šaldy, Liberec 11, Partyzánská 530 Ondřej Čejka, Matěj Ptáček, Vojtěch Krejzar, Štěpán Vodseďálek
Gymnázium, Praha 2, Botičská 1
Gymnázium Petra Bezruče, Frýdek-Místek, ČSA 517 Daniel Čech, Eliška Gereková, Lukáš Váňa, Alice Vraníková, Jana Vývodová
Gymnázium, Praha 2, Botičská 1 Jakub Heřmánek
Střední škola průmyslová a umělecká, Opava, Praskova 8 Robin Vavřínek, Pavel Neuwirth, Jakub Rybář, Robin Harazim, David Raus
Gymnázium, Praha 10 - Strašnice, Voděradská 2 Matěj Chvojka, Michal Beránek, Simone Ekendahl, Michael Monček, Jan Hejsler
Gymnázium Jana Nerudy, Praha 1 - Malá Strana, Hellichova 3 Klára Chobotová, Edita Fricová, Anna Georgina Glatterová, Jan Jelínek, Filip Viktor Hanzlík
Střední průmyslová škola stavební, Plzeň, Chodské nám. 2 Adam Doksanský, Kryštof Kajer, Patrik Jendele, Matěj Hart
Gymnázium Opatov, Praha 4, Konstantinova 1500 Tomáš Kuzma, Marko Matoničkin, Martina Moravcová, Tomáš Kovářík, Ondřej Kupsa
Gymnázium Opatov, Praha 4, Konstantinova 1500 Martin Šimša, Petra Kaňková, Eva Dobiášová
Gymnázium J. V. Jirsíka, České Budějovice, Fráni Šrámka 23 Janek Hlavatý, Linda Šedová, Alexander Mateides, Hana Váňová, David Šulc
Mensa gymnázium, o. p. s., Praha 6 - Řepy, Španielova 1111
Mensa gymnázium, o. p. s., Praha 6 - Řepy, Španielova 1111
Gymnázium Opatov, Praha 4, Konstantinova 1500 Ondřej Vašátko, Tetyana Freyishin, Vojtěch Vacek, Adéla Štěpánková, Matěj Volkmer
Gymnázium, Ostrava - Hrabůvka, Fr. Hajdy 34
Gymnázium Cheb, Cheb, Nerudova 7
Gymnázium Cheb, Cheb, Nerudova 7
Gymnázium, Brno, třída Kapitána Jaroše 14 Michal Dvořáček, Richard Materna, Vilém Faja, Petr Glozar, Adam Slavata
Gymnázium Jana Keplera, Praha 6, Parléřova 2
Gymnázium Jana Keplera, Praha 6, Parléřova 2
SPŠ strojnická, škola hl. m. Prahy, Praha 1 - Staré Město, Betlémská 4 Jiří Krejcar, Václav Špirakus, Richard Zadák
SPŠ a VOŠ technická, Brno, Sokolská 1 David Škrob, Tomaš Názler, David Bárta, Denis Kučera, Matouš Pokorný
SPŠ strojnická, škola hl. m. Prahy, Praha 1 - Staré Město, Betlémská 4
Gymnázium, Praha 6, Arabská 14 Tomáš Vondra, Filip Beneš, Rory Beneš, Marek Sochor, Denis Mašek
Gymnázium, Praha 6, Arabská 14 Junior 2 
Gymnázium, Praha 6, Arabská 14 Daniela Pilková, Alžběta Klonfarová, Hana Machalíková, Sára Stašková
Mendelovo gymnázium, Opava, Komenského 5 Martin Fof, Adam Pavelka, Michaela Valtrová, Martin Boček, Jiří Rypl
Gymnázium, Brno, třída Kapitána Jaroše 14 Antonín Sekerka, Lucie Reichertová, Adéla Heroudková, Radka Fojtová, Leona Fojtová
Wichterlovo gymnázium, Ostrava - Poruba, Čs. exilu 669 Jonáš Dej, Tomáš Hrbáč, Tomáš Janoušek, Mikuláš Novotný, Kateřina Peterková
Wichterlovo gymnázium, Ostrava - Poruba, Čs. exilu 669 Václav Skalský, Marco Velan, Jaroslav Balhar, Dalibor Večeřa, Jan Holuša
SPŠ elektrotechnická, Praha 10, V Úžlabině 320 Alexandr Červinský, Martin Šejba, Jindřich Lučan, Lukáš Rajmont, Ondřej Váňa
Gymnázium Josefa Kainara, Hlučín, Dr. Ed. Beneše 7 Hynek Baturný, Anna Cigánová, Kryštof Kastowský, Denis Šimíček, Petra Jančíková
Doctrina - Podještědské gymnázium, Liberec 14, Sokolovská 328 Adéla Pokorná, František Kadlec, Kamil Mareš, Anna Knoblochová
Doctrina - Podještědské gymnázium, Liberec 14, Sokolovská 328 Kryštof Rédl, Veronika Modrá, Vojtěch Vlk, Jonáš Svatuška
Gymnázium Matyáše Lercha, Brno, Žižkova 55 Jakub Genčur, Anna Ludmila Hrbáčová, Angelina Likhtina, Michaela Wessely
Biskupské gymnázium, Hradec Králové, Orlické nábřeží 356/1
Biskupské gymnázium v Ostravě, Ostrava - Poruba, Karla Pokorného 1284 Vojtěch Poloch, František Holáň, Terezie Jurišicová, Tereza Bernatová, Viktorie Jurišicová
Gymnázium, Praha 8, Ústavní 400 Aneta Marie Svobodová, Johanka Vejnarová, Kateřina Vomelová, Michaela Dvořáková, Adam Štyler
Gymnázium, Praha 8, Ústavní 400
Gymnázium, Příbram VII, Legionářů 402 Jiří Hrubant, David Bálek, Jan Krejsa, Hana Kopecká, Anežka Vojáčková
Gymnázium a SOŠ pedagogická, Čáslav, Masarykova 248
Gymnázium, Karviná - Nové Město, Mírová 1442
Gymnázium, Brno, Vídeňská 47 Kateřina Jakubcová, Lukáš Kawulok
Gymnázium, Brno, Vídeňská 47
Gymnázium Petra Bezruče, Frýdek-Místek, ČSA 517 Magdaléna Jursová, Ondřej Morys, Julie Smolová, Šimon Rohovský, Pavel Matušů
Gymnázium Petra Bezruče, Frýdek-Místek, ČSA 517
Gymnázium, Třeboň, Na Sadech 308 Aleš Manuel Papáček, Jan Prokeš, Martin Havelka, Dana Krynická, Tereza Janečková
Gymnázium, Olomouc - Hejčín, Tomkova 45 Jiří Kvapil, Jonáš Vokál, Ondřej Grohmann, Štěpán Filipčík, Daniel Skýpala
Mendelovo gymnázium, Opava, Komenského 5 Tereza Teplanská, Vojtěch Martínek, Amálie Víchová, Jakub Černohorský, Tereza Pekárková
Biskupské gymnázium, Brno, Barvičova 85 Šimon Genčur, Matyáš Lepka
Gymnázium, Boskovice, Palackého náměstí 1 Antonín Frajt, Nikola Sedláčková, Josef Soural, Tomáš Zatloukal, Denisa Zdvořilá
Gymnázium Jakuba Škody, Přerov, Komenského 29 Eliška Andrýsková, Dominika Filipová, Lukáš Létal, Jakub Mikeš, Lenka Poljaková
Cyrilomet. gymnázium a SOŠ pedagog. Brno, Brno, Lerchova 63 Eliška Mrázková, Šimon Martin Prudil, Matěj Standara, Anna Maxová
Gymnázium, Teplice, Čs. dobrovolců 11 Helena Boušová, Bohdan Habor, Jakub Kraus, Jiří Říha, Martin Stýblo
Gymnázium, Karviná - Nové Město, Mírová 1442
Gymnázium Bohumila Hrabala, Nymburk, Komenského 779 Michaela Marková, Hana Zikánová, Aneta Večerková, Lucie Vaněčková
Gymnázium, Písek, Komenského 89 Lucie Pojslová, Martin Větrovský, Radim Sobotka
PORG - gymnázium a základní škola, o.p.s., Praha 8 - Libeň, Lindnerova 3 David Bajer, Eliška Bürgelová, Kamila Krátká, Daniel Mitrofanov, Ludmila Procházková
PORG - gymnázium a základní škola, o.p.s., Praha 8 - Libeň, Lindnerova 3 Dominik Šíma, Filip Krtek, Jákob Ruben Weil, Ondřej Klíč, Adam Kobulej
PORG - gymnázium a základní škola, o.p.s., Praha 8 - Libeň, Lindnerova 3
Gymnázium a Střední průmyslová škola elektrotechniky a informatiky, p.o., Frenštát pod Radhoštěm, Křižíkova 1258 Tomáš Saatzer, Samir Al-Farra, Ondřej Trinkiewitz, Lukáš Wendzel, Vít Fojtík
Gymnázium a Střední průmyslová škola elektrotechniky a informatiky, p.o., Frenštát pod Radhoštěm, Křižíkova 1258 Kryštof Wojnarovský, David Boháč, Ondřej Sebera, Anežka Dudková, Lukáš Krpec
Gymnázium, Žatec, Studentská 1075 Barbora Belanová, Filip Geissel, Matěj Sulík, Tomáš Hrdina, Magdaléna Kuffová
Gymnázium, Česká Lípa, Žitavská 2969 Martin Kaplánek, Jan Moravík, Tomáš Vomlela, Tomáš Motlík, Jan Zátka
Gymnázium, Česká Lípa, Žitavská 2969 Adam Špindler, Alena Cenknerová, Alena Hluštíková, Vojtěch Kašpar, Martin Kec
Masarykovo gymnázium, SZŠ a VOŠZ, Vsetín, Tyršova 1069 Vladimír Kincl
Masarykovo gymnázium, SZŠ a VOŠZ, Vsetín, Tyršova 1069 Olivie Morvay
Střední průmyslová škola Ostrov, Ostrov, Klínovecká 1197 Vladimíra Brabcová, Šimon Chlup, Ondřej Klaban, Jaroslav Rozmuš
Střední průmyslová škola, Mladá Boleslav, Havlíčkova 456 Lukáš Škrabánek
Gymnázium, Písek, Komenského 89 Adéla Kroupová, Kateřina Kučinová, Jakub Sobotka, Marie Záluská, Václav Kučina
Gymnázium Třebíč, Třebíč, Masarykovo nám. 9 Markéta Velková, Adam Dobrovolný, Václav Klement, Ondřej Holčák, Adam Studený
Gymnázium Jana Keplera, Praha 6, Parléřova 2 Karolina Šedová, Samuel Rosiar, Julie Křimská, Vít Hanika, Adam Jahoda
Gymnázium Jihlava, Jihlava, Jana Masaryka 1 Zdeněk Mareš, Matěj Ságl, Filip Brada, Matěj Venhoda, Štěpán Taláček
Gymnázium Olgy Havlové, Ostrava - Poruba, M. Majerové 1691 Martina Byrtusová, Lukáš Kraina, Ondřej Poštulka, Dorota Saviola, Karolína Žídková
Gymnázium Sokolov, Sokolov, Husitská 2053 Vladan Trhlík, Benedikt Janda, Bohumil Kulvejt, Albert Havlíček, Oldřich Kohoutek
Gymnázium, Rýmařov, Sokolovská 34 Nela Bruntsvyková, Miroslav Hájek, Erik Gruss
Gymnázium, Praha 10 - Strašnice, Voděradská 2 Michaela Radoměřská, Tereza Ridvanová, Alžběta Tymlová, Nela Šloufová, Martin Reichl
Gymnázium, Třinec, Komenského 713 Lukáš Tomoszek, Marek Čepec, Samuel Swienczyk, Marek Bialožyt, Jiří Marosz
Gymnázium, Olomouc - Hejčín, Tomkova 45 Alex Doležal, Jan Kolář, Vojta Pluskal, Milan Steklý, Jan Flajšar
Gymnázium, Třinec, Komenského 713
Gymnázium, Praha 8, Ústavní 400
Gymnázium, Brno, Vídeňská 47
Gymnázium, Šternberk, Horní náměstí 5 Pavlína Grossová, Adam Belej, Pavel Kubala
Gymnázium, Havířov - Město, Komenského 2 Michal Mašek
Gymnázium, Havířov - Město, Komenského 2 Jasmina Michálková
Gymnázium, Chomutov, Mostecká 3000 Jiří Vavřík, Libor Sýkora, Veronika Štuhlová, Denisa Cédlová, Michal Vlček
Gymnázium, Kojetín, Svatopluka Čecha 683 Tomáš Flídr, Michal Takač, Filip Hlavinka, Daniel Palička, David Duchoň
Gymnázium, Česká Lípa, Žitavská 2969 Tomáš Mauser, Jan Picmaus, Jan Novotný, Viktor Baloun, Lukáš Šimčík
Gymnázium, Rýmařov, Sokolovská 34 Tomáš Petrek, Michaela Ludvarová, Marek Furiš, Jiří Henych, Tereza Krečmerová
Gymnázium J. V. Jirsíka, České Budějovice, Fráni Šrámka 23 Karolína Horáková, Zuzana Kohoutová, Kristina Luxová
Gymnázium Třebíč, Třebíč, Masarykovo nám. 9 Lucie Klímová, Martin Nováček, Jan Pánek, Kryštof Průša, Ondřej Veselý
Gymnázium Třebíč, Třebíč, Masarykovo nám. 9 Richard Královský, Jakub Jakoubek, Filip Krška, Tomáš Vrbka, Tomáš Tvarůžek
Gymnázium, Prachatice, Zlatá stezka 137 Tomáš Jelínek, Jakub Kahuda, Adam Srch, Kristýna Věříšová
Gymnázium Luďka Pika, Plzeň, Opavská 21 Anežka Tetřevová, Amira Alwail, Pavel Jan Linka, Pavel Frank, Jan Hruška
Gymnázium, Ostrava - Zábřeh, Volgogradská 6a Jakub Svobodník, Filip Neumann, Vít Říha, Jan Dedek, Hana Brožková
Wichterlovo gymnázium, Ostrava - Poruba, Čs. exilu 669 Tereza Mintělová, Matěj Rufer, Jan Buchmann, Jakub Šnajder, Antonín Thomanek
Wichterlovo gymnázium, Ostrava - Poruba, Čs. exilu 669 Jakub Šafařík, Miroslav Slezák, Filip Folwarczny, Adam Zezulka, Matěj Kolář
Gymnázium, Chomutov, Mostecká 3000 Roman Fiala, Kristýna Krocová, Filip Varga, Matyáš Proll
Gymnázium, Praha 4, Budějovická 680 Tommy Chu, Lída Kačenková, Anna Pelnářová, Luisa Rašková, Jolana Štraitová
Gymnázium, Ostrava - Zábřeh, Volgogradská 6a Tomáš Skála
Gymnázium, Ostrava - Zábřeh, Volgogradská 6a Jakub Svobodník
Gymnázium M. Koperníka, Bílovec, 17. listopadu 526
Gymnázium, Olomouc - Hejčín, Tomkova 45 Agáta Coufalová, Kristýna Dejlová, Jana Kvapilová, Kristýna Nevrlá, Kristýna Tománková
Dvořákovo gymnázium a SOŠ ekonomická, Kralupy nad Vltavou, Dvořákovo náměstí 800 Michal Novák, Vojtěch Hlavatý, Jan Čížek, Matěj Kratochvíl, Daniel Dürrhammer
Gymnázium J. V. Jirsíka, České Budějovice, Fráni Šrámka 23 Lukáš Kurial, Petr Lidinský, Adam Řehoušek
Gymnázium, Pardubice, Dašická 1083 Vít Brázda, Pavel Provazník, Anastasia Vasili
SPŠ elektrotechniky a informatiky, Ostrava - Moravská Ostrava, Kratochvílova 7 Dalibor Englisch, David Moškoř, Matěj Neckář, Kryštof Šimčák, Tomáš Hotárek
Gymnázium, Brno - Řečkovice, Terezy Novákové 2
Slovanské gymnázium, Olomouc, tř. Jiřího z Poděbrad 13 Šimon Bláha, Hynek Jakeš, Tomáš Patsch, Tomáš Rektořík, David Vraj