List of registered teams
We are extremely sorry that the Náboj competition could not take place on Friday 13th March 2020 due to the COVID-19 outbreak. The international team has, therefore, made the decision to hold it online on 11th December instead. We hope to have Náboj 2021 in person again.

If you have any questions, please contact us via the email address info-gb@math.naboj.org.
Switzerland | Czech Republic | Germany | United Kingdom | Hungary | Open | Poland | Romania | Slovakia

Magyarország online — Seniors

15 registered teams / 85 spots remaining
Budapest XVI. Kerületi Szerb Antal Gimnázium, Budapest, Batthyány Ilona utca 12. Jakab Máté, Megyesi Marcell, Geönczeöl Botond, Kecskés Koppány, Laveczky Lóránt
Jedlik Ányos Gimnázium, Budapest, Táncsics Mihály utca 92. Bélteczki Bence, Kiss Kíra Johanna, Pauleczki György, Sali Róbert Soma, Turcsán Zoltán Gábor
ELTE Trefort Ágoston Gyakorló Gimnázium, Budapest, Trefort utca 8. Benczur Máté Gergő, Jókay Benedek, Penc Márk, Filotás Dénes, Wang Xiang
Németh László Gimnázium, Budapest, Nővér utca 15-17. Horcsin Bálint, Széll Gergely, Csahók Mihály, Németh Dávi Dorián, Muzslay Szabolcs
Németh László Gimnázium, Budapest, Nővér utca 15-17. Balogh Domonkos, Kuremszki Tamás, Kis-Tót Bálint, Körtvélyessy Csongor, Csala Ádám
Tóparti Gimnázium és Művészeti Szakgimnázium, Székesfehérvár, Fürdő sor 5. Dézsy Tamás 
Tóparti Gimnázium és Művészeti Szakgimnázium, Székesfehérvár, Fürdő sor 5. Bányavári Zoltán
Budapest XV. Kerületi László Gyula Gimnázium és Általános Iskola, Budapest, Kavicsos köz 4.
Budapest XV. Kerületi László Gyula Gimnázium és Általános Iskola, Budapest, Kavicsos köz 4. Varga Zita, Kertész Dániel, Oláh Levente, Kara Roland
Tóparti Gimnázium és Művészeti Szakgimnázium, Székesfehérvár, Fürdő sor 5. harmadik 
Újpesti Babits Mihály Gimnázium, Budapest, Tóth Aladár utca 16-20.
Újpesti Babits Mihály Gimnázium, Budapest, Tóth Aladár utca 16-20.
Szegedi Radnóti Miklós Kísérleti Gimnázium, Szeged, Tisza Lajos körút 6-8. Horváth Anikó, Kinyó Kincső, Urszuly Csenge, Imreh Júlia, Andó Viola
Kecskeméti Katona József Gimnázium, Kecskemét, Dózsa György út 3. Apagyi Dávid, Fekete Domonkos, Garamvölgyi István, Monori Bence, Osztényi József
Budapesti Fazekas Mihály Gyakorló Általános Iskola és Gimnázium, Budapest, Horváth Mihály tér 8. Kálóczi Kristóf, Molnár Bálint, Nagy Nándor, Tiderenczl Dániel, Tóth Balázs

Magyarország online — Juniors

20 registered teams / 80 spots remaining
Budapest XVI. Kerületi Szerb Antal Gimnázium, Budapest, Batthyány Ilona utca 12. Josepovits Gábor, Őry Laura, Gergely Veronika, Szabó Bálint, Szakos Máté
Budapesti Fazekas Mihály Gyakorló Általános Iskola és Gimnázium, Budapest, Horváth Mihály tér 8. Móricz Benjámin, Nádor Benedek, Móra Márton Barnabás, Molnár-Szabó Vilmos, Seres-Szabó Márton
ELTE Trefort Ágoston Gyakorló Gimnázium, Budapest, Trefort utca 8. Bujdosó Gergő, Zelei Mátyás, Kovács Veronika, Lichter Bertalan Ede, Kovács Domonkos
Jedlik Ányos Gimnázium, Budapest, Táncsics Mihály utca 92. Bíró Gergő, Gábor Dominik, Gede Eszter, Iliás Gergely, Lehotai Dávid
Németh László Gimnázium, Budapest, Nővér utca 15-17. Koller Boldizsár, Pintér István, Bartha Kristóf, Hepp Márton, Király György
Németh László Gimnázium, Budapest, Nővér utca 15-17. Farkas Dániel, Busa Vilmos, Ferencz Mátyás, Deme Erik, Fanici Jázmin
Tóparti Gimnázium és Művészeti Szakgimnázium, Székesfehérvár, Fürdő sor 5. Müller Ágnes
Tóparti Gimnázium és Művészeti Szakgimnázium, Székesfehérvár, Fürdő sor 5. Forczek Janka
Németh László Gimnázium, Budapest, Nővér utca 15-17. Novoth Botond, Szalóki Márton, Papp Judit, Varga Boldizsár, Kovács István
Németh László Gimnázium, Budapest, Nővér utca 15-17. Madár Gergely, Madarász Boglárka, Sas Domán, Kiss Krisztián, Csernatony Róbert
Budapest XV. Kerületi László Gyula Gimnázium és Általános Iskola, Budapest, Kavicsos köz 4. Borbély Gergő, Dienes Ervin, Kosztolányi Karina, Móri_Nagy Adrienn, Simon Balázs
Tóparti Gimnázium és Művészeti Szakgimnázium, Székesfehérvár, Fürdő sor 5. harmadik 
Újpesti Babits Mihály Gimnázium, Budapest, Tóth Aladár utca 16-20.
Újpesti Babits Mihály Gimnázium, Budapest, Tóth Aladár utca 16-20.
Budapest XV. Kerületi László Gyula Gimnázium és Általános Iskola, Budapest, Kavicsos köz 4. Illés Viktória, Pitó Ferenc, Sterl Enikő, Tóth Zsófia Míra, Víg Árpád
Kecskeméti Katona József Gimnázium, Kecskemét, Dózsa György út 3. Hegedűs Tamás, Kovács Kinga, Marozsi Lenke, Nagyhegyesi Luca, Pethő Dorottya
Jedlik Ányos Gimnázium, Budapest, Táncsics Mihály utca 92. Fábián Réka, Kerekes Eszter, Molnár Evelin, Pokol Emese, Ujhelyi Zsófia
Kecskeméti Katona József Gimnázium, Kecskemét, Dózsa György út 3. Nagy Leila, Halasi Gergő, Melján Dávid, Tekes János, Juhász Márk
Budapesti Fazekas Mihály Gyakorló Általános Iskola és Gimnázium, Budapest, Horváth Mihály tér 8. Berkó Sebestyén János, Bognár András Károly, Dánffy Ábel, Fey Dávid, Gábriel Tamás
Kecskeméti Bányai Júlia Gimnázium, Kecskemét, Nyíri út 11. Faragó Tamás, Mihalik Bálint, Török Ágoston, Varga Ádám, Zsigó Dávid