List of registered teams
Switzerland | Czech Republic | Germany | United Kingdom | Hungary | Open | Poland | Romania | Slovakia

Open — Open

90 registered teams
Kocury TeamSylwester Błaszczuk, Robert Ciężabka, Mateusz Dębowski, Tomasz Gródek, Filip Majewski
Zbieżność zmajonezowana pochodnych czosnkowychDaniel Laskowski, Jacek Jakimiuk, Małgorzata Rojek, Patryk Szlufik, Mieszko Baszczak
LuteamAgnieszka Rak, Anna Karwat, Urszula Kalita, Marcin Mazur, Grzegorz Wierucki
IRAN
IRAN NitroEilia Rezaei, Saghar Ramezani, Yekta Beheshtizadeh, Sonia Ghorbani, Sina Javid
Západní expres ft. Slovenská strelaPatricie Klosse, Markéta Machalová, Juraj Májek, Marta Nocarová, Anežka Vacková
BroučciZuzana Drázdová, Ondřej Gazda, Marie Ponomarenko, Jan Horák, Filip Vaněk
záhoráciMichaela M., Peter M., Natália S., Hanna K.
ValkýraŠimon Vančo
MathezirkelTEAMPassauValentin Fuchs, Ferdinand Fuchs, Michael Fuchs, Yadava Konrad, Benjamin Konrad
Sienek kadraMateusz Cieśliński, Izabela Engel, Marcin Janecki, Piotr Jóźwik, Piotr Zieliński
Logarithmic luresTomáš Bzdušek, Márius Kádek, Lukáš Konečný, Ján Pulmann, Fridrich Valach
VPUODragomirescu Aida, Boiangiu Ana, Ghibu David, Ciurea Pavel, Stoleriu Radu-Ionut
Suma podstawy równa się kwadratowi obu ramionDominik Burek, Tomasz Cieśla, Wojtek Nadara, Dominika Regiec, Michał Zając
Thunderstorm
Math Freak
Brisk
Orava
MATE+Baltaru Anastasia Tamara, Popa Andreea Beatrice, Gresoiu Liviu Andrei, Lucuța Luca Radu, Mateescu Matei Bogdan
TavokNeamtu Alexandru, Suciu Antonie, Nasurla Kaan, Stanescu Octavian, Botnaru Victor
JSIMGabriel Kiciński, Antoni Puch, Maciej Raczuk, Jakub Jagiełła, Jakub Piotrowicz
PentacularIonescu Maria, Dumitrescu Stefan, Jurca Tudor, Costin Tudor, Unguroiu Razvan
neutrinos
Hamilton
Euler
Sigma
Eternity
Curious learnersParthiv Anuguru, Sahishnu Bhogalapalli, Gagan Gandi, Gaman Gandi, Srinith Dasari
Akademia DmochosaJan Dorosiński, Dominik FIgurski, Ewa Gołaszewska, Jerzy Olkowski, Szymon Pancewicz
NozdormuMiroslav Baláž, Irena Bačinská, Dominik Csiba, Karol Hrubják, Lukáš Poláček
Chichester CollegeMartin Kalab, Paige Bowyer, Madi Walker, Alex Young, Joshua Parsons
Let's have a bite and stay homeJakub Beran, Ján Mikuláš, Peter Perešíni, Michal Prusák, Michal Takács
Chichester College 2Martin Kalab, Paige Bowyer, Madi Walker, Alex Young, Joshua Parsons
TORIMIgnat Andra Otilia, Chifu Andrei-Rares, Stroe Ioana, Rebengiuc Mircea Maxim, Condorache Tudor
VůbecMichaela Bobeničová, Martin Jesenič, Ondřej Procházka, Petr Tlapa, David Vašíček
FrogwillVasa Vucurevic, Snezana Kozarev, Anita Barna, Srdjan Stankovic, Tamara Ranisovic
SásojsAlina Yan, Filip Bialas, Jan Petr, Szymon Stolarczyk, Zsuzsanna Baran
Kyselé ŽížalkyMatěj Gajdoš, Veronika Heide, Zuzana Hudská, Samuel Kubec, Jan Josef Němec
Arham NaseerArham Naseer
szybcy tajperzyDawid Ignasiak, Janusz Witkowski, Michał Żłobicki, Martyna Firgolska, Oliwia Kropidłowska
Mrówka ZJakub Jasiński, Grzegorz Maciejewski, Adam Rogowski, Bartosz Tomala, Filip Gonczewski
AlvironsAmanuel Abay, Aman Amene, Amanuel Getachew, Basliel Gugsa, Birehanu Mulugeta
СШ 13 ЖлобинМатвей Архипенко, Анастасия Любина, Алина Макагон, Андрей Мартинович, Александр Чубса
New FrogwillKristina Nikolić, Katarina Popov, Lazar Topić, Milica Vidić
Frogwill 5Mihajlo Bogdanović, Neven Ilinčić, Mladen Petrić, Goran Šokić, Luka Vuković
VEKTORДанила Воробей, Ян Габдрахманов, Дарья Марченко, Сергей Разживин, Иван Чикунов
Команда Речицкой гимназииСолодилов Владимир, Метельский Владимир, Родин Геннадий, Курочкина Дарья, Восколей Егор
Великолепная ПятеркаАртемий Буянов, Арсений Займист, Юлиан Навоев, Никита Путеев, Константин Тихомиров
Tím alfa super úžasný cool dynamit vlkElena Murinová, Miroslav Murin, Jakub Murin, Ján Murin, Katarína Murinová
Jen Terka se zůstala učitHelena Krejčí, Matouš Menčík, Anna Mlezivová, Radek Olšák, Martin Raška
СШ 11Анна Борисенко, Дарья Михальцова, Павел Михальченко, София Панченя, Ксения Щукина
Olimpic PoWeRBartłomiej Chwiłkowski, Patryk Kurkowski, Karol Stanclik, Jędrek Woźniak, Denis Zelent
Niečo tu chýbaFilip Hlásek, Michal Szabados, Mirek Olšák, Štěpán Šimsa, Tomáš Pavlík
Loads of the ∅Natalia Adamska, Grzegorz Adamski, Kacper Bem, Krzysztof Koczorowski, Patryk Matusiak
РАДИКАЛЫКАТЕРИНА ПИКУЗА, ДЕНИС РЯБЦЕВ, ИВАН САФОНОВ, АРСЕНИЙ СМОЛЬСКИЙ, ДАША СЫДЬКО
ИНТРИГАЛЫМАКСИМ АСТАПЕНКО, АЛЕКСАНДР ЖОГОЛЬ, ВЛАДИСЛАВ ЗИНОВЕНКО, ИЛЬЯ МАКЕЕНКО, ДАНИИЛ ТИУНЧИК
KahveMarek Kukan
Floaty toadiesLenka Matejovicova, Georg Osang, Morteza Saghafian, Tomas Skrivan, Peter Synak
Staré kostiMajo Staňo, Katka Zuzkovičová, Ivka Kováčová, Anino Belan, Andrejka Rohaľová
CamfizzAdam Přáda, Stanislav Fořt, Jiří Etrych
Hans SoloMichał Handzlik
Gada a jeho lidiJakub Čurda, Vít Gaďurek, Michal Jelínek, Matěj Krátký
mládež s chrenomMartin Baláž, Nina Hronkovičová, Dušan Kavický, Adam Škrlec, Juraj Surovčík
Orzeszki matematykiWeronika Brodacka, Szymon Dębowski, Karol Fedoruk, Wojciech Grunwald, Bartosz Jędrzejczyk
7dMichał Abramczyk, Sławomir Brzęczkowski, Wiktor Popis, Krzysztof Waker
Heroes of EDUCAnetVojtěch Bartoň, Leoš Gjumija, Daniel Taralunga, Patrik Tomaško
5 veterníkovMonika Janičová, Jakub Krchňavý, Katarína Kubaliaková, Mária Melicherčíková, Juraj Poljovka
Z.O.É.Doszpod Sarolta, Dunai Áron, Német Ferdinánd, Puskás Péter, Somogyvári Flóra
Matex: ReaktywacjaAdam Nałęcz-Jawecki, Konrad Majewski, Konrad Paluszek, Michał Zawalski, Piotr Godlewski
KöbgyökerekBaráti Ákos, Baráti László, Baráti Tapasztó Dalma, Hetyei Judit, Csonka Illés
ŚlepakDawid Bucki, Michał Chmura, Dawid Gawlina, Marcel Mroczek, Jakub Tomaszewski
LoGŠOndřej Motlíček, Jaroslav Kořínek
Jagiellonian SharksAzur Đonlagić, Konrad Deka, Vladyslav Zveryk, Anatoli Shatsila, Daniel Biernat
INeedNoTeamJannik Lüthje
Zhyve BelarusRaman Adamovich, Daniil Homza, Aliaksandra Novik, Savelii Novikov, Nikolay Sheshko
гимназия51-сеньоры-1Дарья Горбачева, Юлия Домаренко, Илья Дроздов, Илья Медведев, Екатерина Политыкина
гимназия51-сеньоры-2Сергей Гаврилов, Андрей Костяной, Алина Куриленко, Антонина Скрипская, Мария Фролова
pesto di borsuccoMaria Dronka, Aniela Mazanowska, Bernard Śniegowski, Beniamin Śniegowski, Marcin Tombiński
гимназия51-сеньоры-3Алина Захаренко, Даниил Князев, Антон Кременчуков, Всеволод Потылкин, Богдан Чумак
7,92 × 57 mm MauserGabriela Parka, Dorota Nowak, Beata Czernecka, Maciej Pęcak, Patryk Śmiłek
гимназия51-юниорыКсения Бышик, Дмитрий Горбатовский, Никита Мельников, Тимофей Потапенко, Павел Титов
Náboj Switzerland orgsNina Stumpf, Hana Rozhoňová, Marek Tesar, Stefanie Zbinden, Alexander Hedges
7aMaciej Adamowski, Filip Dmytrak, Artur Duszyński, Lena Jańczuk, Michał Kosiński
Dwustosunek i BiegunoweJagoda Bracha, Krystyna Gasińska, Mikołaj Grzebieluch, Piotr Kamiński, Marcin Pawłowski
StawikKleofas Ropuch, Kinga Żaba
XIVLO:13-16:BAdam Jabłonowski, Marcin Korona, Radek Kusek, Maciej Bartczak, Mateusz Wojtas
UVM is not deadMichal Rolinek, Pepa Tkadlec, Danil Kozevnikov, Dan Reznicek, Pavel Salom
Poďme si zarátaťJuraj Feilhauer, Bea Feilhauerová, Jana Klaudíniová, Kika Kovalčíková, Betka Bohinikova
Felix^2Alexander Armbruster, Felix Dümig, Johannes König, Carla Oehler, Paul Schwind
ZweitesFelixTeamBenedikt Eckardt, Felix Meyer, Michael Reitmeir, Sofia Scherer, Lilly Schweiger