List of registered teams
We are extremely sorry that the Náboj competition could not take place on Friday 13th March 2020 due to the COVID-19 outbreak. The international team has, therefore, made the decision to hold it online on 11th December instead. We hope to have Náboj 2021 in person again.

If you have any questions, please contact us via the email address info-gb@math.naboj.org.
Switzerland | Czech Republic | Germany | United Kingdom | Hungary | Open | Poland | Romania | Slovakia

UK Online — Seniors

18 registered teams / 132 spots remaining
Kimbolton School, Huntingdon, Kimbolton Andrew Dowdell-Stent, Toby Eddleston, Joshua Rainford, Alistair Severn, Ben Smith
Kimbolton School, Huntingdon, Kimbolton Alice Oldfield, Massimiliano Proietti, Musa Asad, James Staplehurst, Ishan Sarkar
The Aldenham Foundation, Borehamwood, Elstree
St Dominic's Sixth Form College, Harrow, Mount Park Avenue Hung Phan Huy, Keisuke Kimura, Riazwaan Mir, Kai Strachan, Jothinila Navaratnalingam
Framlingham College, Woodbridge, College Road
St Andrew's R C High School, Kirkcaldy, Overton Rd Irem Ayyaldaz, Clementina Dohring, Szymon Wlodarzcyk, Hanna Waciega, Daniel Martin
Abbey College Cambridge, Cambridge, Homerton Gardens, Purbeck Road
Abbey College Cambridge, Cambridge, Homerton Gardens, Purbeck Road
Abingdon School, Abingdon, Park Road
Abingdon School, Abingdon, Park Road
Cheney School, Oxford, Cheney Lane Janik Boehm, Alavey Chowdhury, Aaditya Dahal, William Midgley, Lara Norhona
Cheney School, Oxford, Cheney Lane Kheyan Avila, Boris Fedorov, Audrey Giram, Andreea Neagu, Kyran Ramsrrun
Wymondham College, Wymondham, Golf Links Road Oliver Visser, Peter Keogh, Julien Roudebush
Endon High School, Stoke-on-Trent, Leek Road Alex Wong, edward hulme hulme, denim adewumi, meghan night, matthew jones
The Excel Academy, Stoke-on-Trent, Milton Road hannah mcvikery, gracias roberts, jacketh sibling, thomas porter, abbigail lewis
Wymondham College, Wymondham, Golf Links Road Josh Adams, Megan Galloway, Ross Lloyd, Darwin Chan
Wymondham College, Wymondham, Golf Links Road Alexander Stephenson, Thomas Boss, Frankie Round, Shadif Ullah, Rob Osborne
Wymondham College, Wymondham, Golf Links Road Oliver Visser, Peter Keogh, Julien Roudebush

UK Online — Juniors

2 registered teams / 148 spots remaining
The Aldenham Foundation, Borehamwood, Elstree
Harris Academy St John's Wood, London, Marlborough Hill Bouchra Ahmed Daoud, Taam El-Essawy, Sandor Nagy, Lina Rashid, Samina Uddin